Institution name: | Politechnika Rzeszowska - Wydział Elektrotechniki i Informatyki |
---|
Comments: | Rozkład zajęć na semestr letni r. ak. 2021/22, WEiI PRz, Marzec-Czerwiec 2022 r., studia stacjonarne. |
---|
Table of contents
A61 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | F1 Borkowski Mariusz (ET) Metody numeryczne (F1) - W30 Wykład, (od 8:00 tylko w dniach: 14, 21, 28 marca oraz 4 kwietnia 2022 r.) |
F1 Borkowski Mariusz (ET) Metody numeryczne (F1) - W30 Wykład, (od 8:00 tylko w dniach: 14, 21, 28 marca oraz 4 kwietnia 2022 r.) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 08:15-08:30 | ||
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 08:30-08:45 | ||
#08:45-09:00 | F2 Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Mikronapędy w systemach komputerowych (F2) - W15 Wykład |
F2 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (F2) - W15 Wykład |
F1 Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Logika i teoria mnogości (F1) - W15 Wykład |
--- | T2 Kolek Andrzej (EP) Analogowe układy elektroniczne II (T2) - W15 Wykład, ( w_tyg. 1-7 oraz 9 czerwca 2022 r.) |
T2 Kolek Andrzej (EP) Analogowe układy elektroniczne II (T2) - W15 Wykład, ( w_tyg. 1-7 oraz 9 czerwca 2022 r.) |
-x- | -x- | #08:45-09:00 | ||
09:00-09:15 | --- | -x- | -x- | 09:00-09:15 | |||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | -x- | -x- | 09:15-09:30 | |||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | -x- | -x- | 09:30-09:45 | |||||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | -x- | -x- | 09:45-10:00 | |||||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | -x- | -x- | 10:00-10:15 | |||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | -x- | -x- | 10:15-10:30 | |||||||
#10:30-10:45 | F1 Szczepański Antoni (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 1 (F1) - W30 Wykład |
F1 Szczepański Antoni (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 1 (F1) - W30 Wykład |
F2 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe I (F2) - W30 Wykład |
F2 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Sieci komputerowe I (F2) - W30 Wykład |
-x- | -x- | T2 Mleczko Krzysztof (EP) Technika cyfrowa (T2) - W30 Wykład, (w tyg. 1-8), Część 2. |
T2 Mleczko Krzysztof (EP) Technika cyfrowa (T2) - W30 Wykład, (w tyg. 1-8), Część 2. |
-x- | -x- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||
11:00-11:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||
11:15-11:30 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||
11:30-11:45 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||
11:45-12:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||
12:00-12:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||
#12:15-12:30 | F1 Śnieżek Marek (EA), Klepacki Dariusz (EU), Potencki Jerzy (EU) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - W30 Wykład |
F1 Śnieżek Marek (EA), Klepacki Dariusz (EU), Potencki Jerzy (EU) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - W30 Wykład |
F2 Trybus Bartosz (EA) Bazy danych (F2) - W30 Wykład |
F2 Trybus Bartosz (EA) Bazy danych (F2) - W30 Wykład |
F3 Świder Zbigniew (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - W30 Wykład |
F3 Świder Zbigniew (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - W30 Wykład |
T2 Kowalczyk Adam (EM), Hanus Robert (EM) Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - W30 Wykład |
T2 Kowalczyk Adam (EM), Hanus Robert (EM) Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - W30 Wykład |
F3 Świder Zbigniew (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - W30 Wykład, (termin rezerwowy - odrobienie wykładu ze środy - po uzgodnieniu z prof. Z. Świdrem) |
F3 Świder Zbigniew (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - W30 Wykład, (termin rezerwowy - odrobienie wykładu ze środy - po uzgodnieniu z prof. Z. Świdrem) |
#12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||||||
12:45-13:00 | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||||||
13:00-13:15 | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||||||
13:15-13:30 | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||||||
13:30-13:45 | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||||||
13:45-14:00 | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | F1 Strzałka Dominik (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (F1) - W30 Wykład |
F1 Strzałka Dominik (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (F1) - W30 Wykład |
FS1 Bolanowski Marek (ES), Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe (FS0-DI s.2.) - W20 Wykład |
FS1 Bolanowski Marek (ES), Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe (FS0-DI s.2.) - W20 Wykład |
F2 Leniowski Ryszard (EA) Grafika komputerowa (F2) - W30 Wykład |
F2 Leniowski Ryszard (EA) Grafika komputerowa (F2) - W30 Wykład |
T2 Dec Grzegorz (EA) Języki programowania wysokiego poziomu (T2) - W30 Wykład |
T2 Dec Grzegorz (EA) Języki programowania wysokiego poziomu (T2) - W30 Wykład |
-x- | -x- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | -x- | -x- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||||
14:30-14:45 | -x- | -x- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||||
14:45-15:00 | -x- | -x- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||||
15:00-15:15 | -x- | -x- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||||
15:15-15:30 | -x- | -x- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||||
15:30-15:45 | -x- | -x- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||||
#15:45-16:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | F2 Kluska Jacek (EA) Sztuczna inteligencja (F2) - W30 Wykład |
F2 Kluska Jacek (EA) Sztuczna inteligencja (F2) - W30 Wykład |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 16:00-16:15 | ||
16:15-16:30 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 16:15-16:30 | ||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 16:30-16:45 | ||
16:45-17:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 16:45-17:00 | ||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 17:00-17:15 | ||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 17:15-17:30 | ||
#17:30-17:45 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B107 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | E1 Gołębiowski Marek (ET) Teoria obwodów II (E1) - W30 Wykład |
E1 Gołębiowski Marek (ET) Teoria obwodów II (E1) - W30 Wykład |
E1-DU Kowalczyk Adam (EM) Pomiary elektryczne wielkości nieelektrycznych (E1-DU) - W30 Wykład |
E1-DU Kowalczyk Adam (EM) Pomiary elektryczne wielkości nieelektrycznych (E1-DU) - W30 Wykład |
E2 Sobczyński Dariusz (EE) Energoelektronika (E2) - W30 Wykład |
E2 Sobczyński Dariusz (EE) Energoelektronika (E2) - W30 Wykład |
F3A Śnieżek Marek (EA) Komunikacja w sieciach mikrokomputerowych (F3A) - W30 Wykład |
F3A Śnieżek Marek (EA) Komunikacja w sieciach mikrokomputerowych (F3A) - W30 Wykład |
E3/EN-L1 Łatka Małgorzata (EE), Sobczyński Dariusz (EE), Wachta Henryk (EE) Projekt inżynierski (E3 w EE) - P30 Projekt |
E3/EN-L1 Łatka Małgorzata (EE), Sobczyński Dariusz (EE), Wachta Henryk (EE) Projekt inżynierski (E3 w EE) - P30 Projekt |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||||||
09:15-09:30 | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||||||
09:30-09:45 | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||||||
09:45-10:00 | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||||||
10:00-10:15 | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||||||
10:15-10:30 | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||||||
#10:30-10:45 | T2 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Automatyka i sterowanie (T2) - W30 Wykład |
T2 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Automatyka i sterowanie (T2) - W30 Wykład |
A2 Bednarek Marcin (EA) Sieci przemysłowe (A2) - W25 Wykład |
A2 Bednarek Marcin (EA) Sieci przemysłowe (A2) - W25 Wykład |
E2 Baran Krzysztof (EE) Elektroenergetyka (E2) - W30 Wykład |
E2 Baran Krzysztof (EE) Elektroenergetyka (E2) - W30 Wykład |
F3A Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Układy mikroprocesorowe (F3A) - W25 Wykład |
F3A Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Układy mikroprocesorowe (F3A) - W25 Wykład |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | T2 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (T2) - W30 Wykład |
T2 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (T2) - W30 Wykład |
A3 Kamuda Kazimierz (EU), Stec Andrzej (EA), Rzońca Dariusz (EA) Technologie bezprzewodowe w automatyce i robotyce (A3S) - W15 Wykład |
A3 Brański Adam (ET) Metody FEM w robotyce (A3) - W15 Wykład |
--- | --- | E2 Wyderka Stanisław (EE) Technika wysokich napięć (E2) - W30 Wykład |
E2 Wyderka Stanisław (EE) Technika wysokich napięć (E2) - W30 Wykład |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||
#14:00-14:15 | T2 Mleczko Krzysztof (EP) Technika cyfrowa (T2) - W30 Wykład, (w tyg. 1-7), Część 1. |
T2 Mleczko Krzysztof (EP) Technika cyfrowa (T2) - W30 Wykład, (w tyg. 1-7), Część 1. |
A3 Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA), Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Roboty mobilne -p.w. (A3S) - W25 Wykład |
A3 Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA), Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Roboty mobilne -p.w. (A3S) - W25 Wykład |
-x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||
14:45-15:00 | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||
15:15-15:30 | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||
15:30-15:45 | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||
#15:45-16:00 | E1-DU Piętal Michał (ES) Historia idei i odkryć naukowych (E1-DU) - W15 Wykład |
--- | --- | A3 Żabiński Tomasz (EA) Technologie informatyczne w klasycznym i inteligentnym sterowaniu produkcją -p.w. (A3S) - W15 Wykład |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | A3-L3 Żabiński Tomasz (EA) Mechatronika i szybkie prototypowanie układów sterowania -p.w. (A3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
A3-L3 Żabiński Tomasz (EA) Mechatronika i szybkie prototypowanie układów sterowania -p.w. (A3S) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | ||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B300 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | BN1 Karnas Grzegorz (ET) Elektrotechnika (BN0-DI s.2.) - W30 Wykład |
BN1 Karnas Grzegorz (ET) Elektrotechnika (BN0-DI s.2.) - W30 Wykład |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | E1 Malska Wiesława (EE) Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa i statystyka matematyczna (E1) - W30 Wykład |
E1 Malska Wiesława (EE) Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa i statystyka matematyczna (E1) - W30 Wykład |
A1 Malska Wiesława (EE) Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa i statystyka matematyczna (A1) - W30 Wykład |
A1 Malska Wiesława (EE) Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa i statystyka matematyczna (A1) - W30 Wykład |
E2 Rodziński Jan (ED) Maszyny elektryczne I (E2) - W30 Wykład, Część 1., (w tyg. 1-10) |
E2 Rodziński Jan (ED) Maszyny elektryczne I (E2) - W30 Wykład, Część 1., (w tyg. 1-10) |
T1 Trojnar Mariusz (ET) Obwody i sygnały II (T1) - W30 Wykład, Część 2., (w tyg. 1-7) |
T1 Trojnar Mariusz (ET) Obwody i sygnały II (T1) - W30 Wykład, Część 2., (w tyg. 1-7) |
#08:45-09:00 | ||
09:00-09:15 | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||||||
09:15-09:30 | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||||||
09:30-09:45 | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||||||
09:45-10:00 | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||||||
10:00-10:15 | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||||
#10:30-10:45 | E1 Szynal-Liana Anetta (FM) Matematyka II (E1) - W30 Wykład |
E1 Szynal-Liana Anetta (FM) Matematyka II (E1) - W30 Wykład |
F3S, F3T Bolanowski Marek (ES) Projektowanie systemów i sieci komputerowych (F3S+T) - W15 Wykład |
E3/P Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Napęd elektryczny (E3P) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
Zebrania Katedry Informatyki i Automatyki |
Zebrania Katedry Informatyki i Automatyki |
E2-C1 Rodziński Jan (ED) Maszyny elektryczne I (E2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
E2-C2 Rodziński Jan (ED) Maszyny elektryczne I (E2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
E2 Mączka Mariusz (EP) Elektronika II (E2) - W30 Wykład |
E2 Mączka Mariusz (EP) Elektronika II (E2) - W30 Wykład |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||||||
11:00-11:15 | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||||||
11:15-11:30 | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||||||
11:30-11:45 | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||||||
11:45-12:00 | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||||||
12:00-12:15 | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | E1 Dorozhovets Mykhaylo (EM) Podstawy metrologii (E1) - W30 Wykład |
E1 Dorozhovets Mykhaylo (EM) Podstawy metrologii (E1) - W30 Wykład |
M1 Gołębiowski Marek (ET) Metody numeryczne w elektromobilności (M1) - W15 Wykład |
R.E3-C2-NapędElektr. Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Napęd elektryczny (E3P) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
T1-C1 Machowska-Podsiadło Elżbieta (EP) Elementy elektroniczne I (T1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
T1-C1 Machowska-Podsiadło Elżbieta (EP) Elementy elektroniczne I (T1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||
#14:00-14:15 | Orłowicz Antoni (MG) Odlewnictwo i spawalnictwo (MP/DI) - W30 Wykład |
Orłowicz Antoni (MG) Odlewnictwo i spawalnictwo (MP/DI) - W30 Wykład |
--- | --- | E2 Rodziński Jan (ED) Maszyny elektryczne I (E2) - W30 Wykład, Część 2., (w tyg. 1, 3, 5, 7, 9) |
E2 Mazur Damian (ET) Społeczeństwo informacyjne (E2) - W15 Wykład |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||
#15:45-16:00 | T1 Trojnar Mariusz (ET) Obwody i sygnały II (T1) - W30 Wykład, Część 1., (w tyg. 1-8) |
T1 Trojnar Mariusz (ET) Obwody i sygnały II (T1) - W30 Wykład, Część 1., (w tyg. 1-8) |
--- | --- | A2 Świder Krzysztof (EA) Systemy wspomagania decyzji (A2) - W30 Wykład |
A2 Świder Krzysztof (EA) Systemy wspomagania decyzji (A2) - W30 Wykład |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B305 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | T1 Kusy Maciej (EP) Metodyki i techniki programowania (T1) - W30 Wykład, (w tyg. 1-10) |
T1 Kusy Maciej (EP) Metodyki i techniki programowania (T1) - W30 Wykład, (w tyg. 1-10) |
--- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 | ||
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 | ||
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 | ||
#08:45-09:00 | T3 Potencki Jerzy (EU) Konstrukcja i technologia urządzeń elektronicznych (T3) - W30 Wykład |
T3 Potencki Jerzy (EU) Konstrukcja i technologia urządzeń elektronicznych (T3) - W30 Wykład |
T1 Wojturski Jakub (EM) Metrologia (T1) - W30 Wykład |
T1 Wojturski Jakub (EM) Metrologia (T1) - W30 Wykład |
F2 Dec Grzegorz (EA) Inżynieria oprogramowania (F2) - W30 Wykład |
F2 Dec Grzegorz (EA) Inżynieria oprogramowania (F2) - W30 Wykład |
BN2 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Podstawy automatyki (BN0-DI s.4.) - W30 Wykład |
BN2 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Podstawy automatyki (BN0-DI s.4.) - W30 Wykład |
#08:45-09:00 | ||
09:00-09:15 | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||||||
09:15-09:30 | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||||||
09:30-09:45 | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||||||
09:45-10:00 | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||||||
10:00-10:15 | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||||
#10:30-10:45 | T3 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Systemy i sieci telekomunikacyjne (T3) - W30 Wykład |
T3 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Systemy i sieci telekomunikacyjne (T3) - W30 Wykład |
T1 Machowska-Podsiadło Elżbieta (EP) Elementy elektroniczne I (T1) - W30 Wykład |
T1 Machowska-Podsiadło Elżbieta (EP) Elementy elektroniczne I (T1) - W30 Wykład |
M1 Binkowski Tomasz (EE) Technika cyfrowa (M1) - W30 Wykład |
M1 Binkowski Tomasz (EE) Technika cyfrowa (M1) - W30 Wykład |
BN2 Baran Krzysztof (EE) Elektroenergetyka (BN0-DI s.4.) - W30 Wykład |
BN2 Baran Krzysztof (EE) Elektroenergetyka (BN0-DI s.4.) - W30 Wykład |
BN2 Wachta Henryk (EE) Instalacje elektryczne (BN0-DI s.4.) - W30 Wykład |
BN2 Wachta Henryk (EE) Instalacje elektryczne (BN0-DI s.4.) - W30 Wykład |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||||||
11:00-11:15 | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||||||
11:15-11:30 | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||||||
11:30-11:45 | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||||||
11:45-12:00 | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||||||
12:00-12:15 | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | T1 Nalepa Rafał (FM) Matematyka II (T1) - W30 Wykład |
T1 Nalepa Rafał (FM) Matematyka II (T1) - W30 Wykład |
F3T Posiewała Witold (ET) Usługi sieciowe w przedsiębiorstwach (F3T) - W30 Wykład |
F3T Posiewała Witold (ET) Usługi sieciowe w przedsiębiorstwach (F3T) - W30 Wykład |
E1 Borkowski Mariusz (ET) Metody numeryczne (E1) - W30 Wykład |
E1 Borkowski Mariusz (ET) Metody numeryczne (E1) - W30 Wykład |
BN2-C1 Baran Krzysztof (EE) Elektroenergetyka (BN0-DI s.4.) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
BN2-C2 Baran Krzysztof (EE) Elektroenergetyka (BN0-DI s.4.) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | F2-DU Piętal Michał (ES) Wykład monograficzny (F2-DU) - W30 Wykład |
F2-DU Piętal Michał (ES) Wykład monograficzny (F2-DU) - W30 Wykład |
F3T Kwiatkowski Bogdan (ET) Programowanie w języku Python -p.w. (F3T) - W25 Wykład |
F3T Kwiatkowski Bogdan (ET) Programowanie w języku Python -p.w. (F3T) - W25 Wykład |
E1 Samolej Sławomir (EA) Informatyka II (E1) - W30 Wykład |
E1 Samolej Sławomir (EA) Informatyka II (E1) - W30 Wykład |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||
#15:45-16:00 | T1-DU Bednarek Marcin (EA) Diagnostyka i niezawodność (T1-DU) - W30 Wykład |
T1-DU Bednarek Marcin (EA) Diagnostyka i niezawodność (T1-DU) - W30 Wykład |
--- | --- | E1 Kurzępa Bolesław (ZP) Ochrona własności intelektualnej (E1) - W15 Wykład |
T3 Kurzępa Bolesław (ZP) Ochrona własności intelektualnej (T3) - W15 Wykład |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||
#17:30-17:45 | T1-DU Bednarek Marcin (EA) Bezpieczeństwo systemów informacyjnych (T1-DU) - W30 Wykład |
T1-DU Bednarek Marcin (EA) Bezpieczeństwo systemów informacyjnych (T1-DU) - W30 Wykład |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||
19:00-19:15 | T1-DU-L1 Bednarek Marcin (EA) Bezpieczeństwo systemów informacyjnych (T1-DU) - P15 Projekt, Część 1., (19:00-19:45) |
T1-DU-L2 Bednarek Marcin (EA) Bezpieczeństwo systemów informacyjnych (T1-DU) - P15 Projekt, Część 1., (19:00-19:45) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
V18 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | A1-DU, T1-DU Woźny Artur (ZB) Szkolenie BHP (A1-DU) - W04 Wykład, (jednorazowo, w środę 16 marca 2022 r.), (obecność obowiązkowa, gdyż wiąże się z wydaniem indywidualnego zaświadczenia uczestnictwa) |
--- | -x- | -x- | E1-DU, F1-DU Woźny Artur (ZB) Szkolenie BHP (E1-DU) - W04 Wykład, (jednorazowo, w piątek 18 marca 2022 r.), (obecność obowiązkowa, gdyż wiąże się z wydaniem indywidualnego zaświadczenia uczestnictwa) |
--- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | #10:30-10:45 | ||
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | Legia Akademicka Wykład, Część 1. |
Legia Akademicka Wykład, Część 1. |
--- | --- | --- | --- | Legia Akademicka Wykład, Część 2. |
Legia Akademicka Wykład, Część 2. |
--- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 | ||||
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | ||||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
P.23(P-2.501) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | F1 Wilk Barbara (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - W30 Wykład |
F1 Wilk Barbara (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - W30 Wykład |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | F1 Rzońca Dariusz (EA) Algorytmy i struktury danych (F1) - W30 Wykład |
F1 Rzońca Dariusz (EA) Algorytmy i struktury danych (F1) - W30 Wykład |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A111 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | T2-DU Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Zintegrowane systemy mikroprocesorowe -p.w. (T2-DU) - W30 Wykład |
T2-DU Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Zintegrowane systemy mikroprocesorowe -p.w. (T2-DU) - W30 Wykład |
T2-DU Jankowski-Mihułowicz Piotr (EU) Technika radiowej identyfikacji obiektów (T2-DU) - W30 Wykład |
T2-DU Jankowski-Mihułowicz Piotr (EU) Technika radiowej identyfikacji obiektów (T2-DU) - W30 Wykład |
--- | --- | E1-C1 Kuras Romuald (ET) Metody numeryczne (E1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
E1-C2 Kuras Romuald (ET) Metody numeryczne (E1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
Binkowski Tomasz (EE), Malska Wiesława (EE), Prędka Edyta (ET) Projekt inżynierski (E3 w EE) - P30 Projekt, (oraz dr G. Hałdaś, dr P. Ptak i prof. L. Beňa) |
Binkowski Tomasz (EE), Malska Wiesława (EE), Prędka Edyta (ET) Projekt inżynierski (E3 w EE) - P30 Projekt, (oraz dr G. Hałdaś, dr P. Ptak i prof. L. Beňa) |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||||
#10:30-10:45 | A2-C1 Kapuściński Tomasz (EA) Metody obliczeniowe optymalizacji (A2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
A2-C1 Bogusz Piotr (ED) Automatyka napędu elektrycznego (A2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
T1-DU Pawłowski Stanisław (ED) Metody obliczeniowe w fizyce i technice (T1-DU) - W15 Wykład |
T1-DU-C1 Pawłowski Stanisław (ED) Metody obliczeniowe w fizyce i technice (T1-DU) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
F1-C3 Gerka Alicja (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (F1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
F1-C4 Gerka Alicja (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (F1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
E2/PE-DU Binkowski Tomasz (EE) Układy programowalne (E2/PE-DU) - W30 Wykład |
E2/PE-DU Binkowski Tomasz (EE) Układy programowalne (E2/PE-DU) - W30 Wykład |
A2 Gniewek Lesław (EA), Bożek Andrzej (EA) Sterowanie procesami dyskretnymi (A2) - W30 Wykład |
A2 Gniewek Lesław (EA), Bożek Andrzej (EA) Sterowanie procesami dyskretnymi (A2) - W30 Wykład |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||||||
11:00-11:15 | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||||||
11:15-11:30 | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||||||
11:30-11:45 | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||||||
11:45-12:00 | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||||||
12:00-12:15 | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | T2-DU Sobaszek Mirosław (EP) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2-DU) - W30 Wykład |
T2-DU Sobaszek Mirosław (EP) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2-DU) - W30 Wykład |
T1-DU Pawłowski Stanisław (ED) Teoria pola elektromagnetycznego II (T1-DU) - W30 Wykład |
T1-DU Pawłowski Stanisław (ED) Teoria pola elektromagnetycznego II (T1-DU) - W30 Wykład |
E2 Żabiński Tomasz (EA) Automatyka i regulacja automatyczna II (E2) - W30 Wykład |
E2 Żabiński Tomasz (EA) Automatyka i regulacja automatyczna II (E2) - W30 Wykład |
M1-C1 Michalski Adrian (FM) Matematyka II (M1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
M1-C1 Kudła Sylwia (FF) Fizyka II (M1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | T2-DU Dorozhovets Mykhaylo (EM) Cyfrowe przyrządy pomiarowe -p.w. (T2-DU) - W30 Wykład |
T2-DU Dorozhovets Mykhaylo (EM) Cyfrowe przyrządy pomiarowe -p.w. (T2-DU) - W30 Wykład |
--- | --- | F2A-DU Żabiński Tomasz (EA) Technologie informatyczne dla przemysłu 4.0 (A) (F2A-DU) - W15 Wykład |
F2S-DU Żabiński Tomasz (EA) Technologie informatyczne dla przemysłu 4.0 (S) (F2S-DU) - W15 Wykład |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||
#15:45-16:00 | T2-DU Sabat Wiesław (EU), Kuryło Kazimierz (EU), Tabisz Roman (EM), Klepacki Dariusz (EU), Machowska-Podsiadło Elżbieta (EP) Wykład monograficzny (T2-DU) - W15 Wykład, (w tyg. 2-9) |
T2-DU Sabat Wiesław (EU), Kuryło Kazimierz (EU), Tabisz Roman (EM), Klepacki Dariusz (EU), Machowska-Podsiadło Elżbieta (EP) Wykład monograficzny (T2-DU) - W15 Wykład, (w tyg. 2-9) |
T3S Dorozhovets Mykhaylo (EM) Elektroniczne przyrządy i techniki pomiarowe (T3S) - W15 Wykład, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
T3S Dorozhovets Mykhaylo (EM) Elektroniczne przyrządy i techniki pomiarowe (T3S) - W15 Wykład, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
F2A-DU-L1 Żabiński Tomasz (EA) Technologie informatyczne dla przemysłu 4.0 (A) (F2A-DU) - P15 Projekt |
F2S-DU-L1 Żabiński Tomasz (EA) Technologie informatyczne dla przemysłu 4.0 (S) (F2S-DU) - L20 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||||
16:15-16:30 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||||
16:30-16:45 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||||
16:45-17:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||||
17:00-17:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||||
17:15-17:30 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | #17:30-17:45 | |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 17:45-18:00 | |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A112 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | F1A-DU Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA), Oszust Mariusz (EA) Eksploracja danych (F1A-DU) - W30 Wykład |
F1A-DU Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA), Oszust Mariusz (EA) Eksploracja danych (F1A-DU) - W30 Wykład |
M1 Gołębiowski Marek (ET) Teoria obwodów II (M1) - W30 Wykład |
M1 Gołębiowski Marek (ET) Teoria obwodów II (M1) - W30 Wykład |
E1/O-DU-L3 Suliga Mateusz (EE) Statystyczne przetwarzanie danych w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - C15 Ćwiczenia, (gr. ćw. nr 2) |
F2-DU Marnik Joanna (EA) Seminarium dyplomowe (F2-DU w EA) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
F1S-DU Mazur Damian (ET) Społeczeństwo informacyjne 2 (S) (F1S-DU) - W15 Wykład |
F1A-DU Mazur Damian (ET) Społeczeństwo informacyjne 2 (F1A-DU) - W15 Wykład |
T3U Potencki Jerzy (EU), Kuryło Kazimierz (EU), Jankowski-Mihułowicz Piotr (EU), Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED), Górka Paweł (ED), Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Projekt inżynierski (T3 w EU) - P30 Projekt |
T3U Potencki Jerzy (EU), Kuryło Kazimierz (EU), Jankowski-Mihułowicz Piotr (EU), Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED), Górka Paweł (ED), Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Projekt inżynierski (T3 w EU) - P30 Projekt |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||||||
09:15-09:30 | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||||||
09:30-09:45 | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||||||
09:45-10:00 | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||||||
10:00-10:15 | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||||||
10:15-10:30 | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||||||
#10:30-10:45 | F1A-DU Wysocki Marian (EA) Metody obliczeniowe optymalizacji (F1A-DU) - W30 Wykład |
F1A-DU Wysocki Marian (EA) Metody obliczeniowe optymalizacji (F1A-DU) - W30 Wykład |
F2A-DU Dec Grzegorz (EA), Oszust Mariusz (EA) Programowanie nowoczesnych aplikacji internetowych -p.w. (F2A-DU) - W30 Wykład |
F2A-DU Dec Grzegorz (EA), Oszust Mariusz (EA) Programowanie nowoczesnych aplikacji internetowych -p.w. (F2A-DU) - W30 Wykład |
E3/EN Wachta Henryk (EE) Instalacje elektryczne -p.w. (E3/EN) - W25 Wykład |
E3/EN Wachta Henryk (EE) Instalacje elektryczne -p.w. (E3/EN) - W25 Wykład |
A1-DU Mazurek Mirosław (ES), Żabiński Tomasz (EA) Wyzwania technologiczne i etyczne Przemysłu 4.0 (A1P-DU) - W15 Wykład, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
A1-DU Mazurek Mirosław (ES), Żabiński Tomasz (EA) Wyzwania technologiczne i etyczne Przemysłu 4.0 (A1P-DU) - W15 Wykład, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
T3U Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Systemy mikroprocesorowe (T3U) - W30 Wykład |
T3U Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Systemy mikroprocesorowe (T3U) - W30 Wykład |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||||||
11:00-11:15 | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||||||
11:15-11:30 | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||||||
11:30-11:45 | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||||||
11:45-12:00 | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||||||
12:00-12:15 | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | -x- | E1/O-DU-L3 Piętal Michał (ES) Historia idei i odkryć naukowych (E1-DU) - C15 Ćwiczenia, (gr. ćw. nr 2) |
F2A-DU Lal Kazimierz (EA) Organizacja i zarządzanie małą firmą informatyczną -p.w. (F2A-DU) - W30 Wykład |
F2A-DU Lal Kazimierz (EA) Organizacja i zarządzanie małą firmą informatyczną -p.w. (F2A-DU) - W30 Wykład |
M1 Jakubczyk Dorota (FF) Fizyka II (M1) - W30 Wykład |
M1 Jakubczyk Dorota (FF) Fizyka II (M1) - W30 Wykład |
F3A Trybus Bartosz (EA), Sadolewski Jan (EA), Dec Grzegorz (EA), Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA) Nowoczesne technologie programistyczne -p.w. (F3A) - W25 Wykład |
F3A Trybus Bartosz (EA), Sadolewski Jan (EA), Dec Grzegorz (EA), Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA) Nowoczesne technologie programistyczne -p.w. (F3A) - W25 Wykład |
T3S Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Mikrosystemy pomiarowe i procesory sygnałowe (T3S) - W25 Wykład |
T3S Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Mikrosystemy pomiarowe i procesory sygnałowe (T3S) - W25 Wykład |
#12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | -x- | 12:30-12:45 | |||||||||
12:45-13:00 | -x- | 12:45-13:00 | |||||||||
13:00-13:15 | -x- | 13:00-13:15 | |||||||||
13:15-13:30 | -x- | 13:15-13:30 | |||||||||
13:30-13:45 | -x- | 13:30-13:45 | |||||||||
13:45-14:00 | -x- | 13:45-14:00 | |||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | E1/O-DU-L3 Smoleń Andrzej (ET) Metody numeryczne w zastosowaniach energetycznych (E1/O-DU) - C15 Ćwiczenia, (gr. ćw. nr 2) |
F3A Prokop Jan (ED) Programowanie w języku Java (F3A) - W25 Wykład |
F3A Prokop Jan (ED) Programowanie w języku Java (F3A) - W25 Wykład |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | |||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | |||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | |||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | |||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | E1/O-DU Kutsyk Andriy (ED) Eksploatacja generatorów synchronicznych (E1/O-DU) - W20 Wykład |
--- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | |||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | T2-DU Hanus Robert (EM) Seminarium dyplomowe (T2-DU w EM) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
T2-DU Potencki Jerzy (EU) Seminarium dyplomowe (T2-DU w EU) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
--- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 | |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | |||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | |||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | |||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | |||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | |||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | |||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 | |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A113 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | A1 Strzałka Dominik (ES) Historia idei i odkryć naukowych -p.w. (A1) - W30 Wykład |
A1 Strzałka Dominik (ES) Historia idei i odkryć naukowych -p.w. (A1) - W30 Wykład |
E3/EN Bogusz Piotr (ED) Automatyka napędu elektrycznego (E3/EN) - W30 Wykład |
E3/EN Bogusz Piotr (ED) Automatyka napędu elektrycznego (E3/EN) - W30 Wykład |
F2-DU Mazur Damian (ET) Seminarium dyplomowe (F2-DU w ET) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
E1/O-DU Mazur Damian (ET) Wytwarzanie rozproszone energii elektrycznej (E1/O-DU) - W15 Wykład |
F1A-DU Salach Mateusz (ES) Historia idei i odkryć naukowych (F1-DU) - C15 Ćwiczenia, (gr. ćw. nr 1) |
F1S-DU Salach Mateusz (ES) Historia idei i odkryć naukowych (F1-DU) - C15 Ćwiczenia, (gr. ćw. nr 2) |
F3 Gajdek Tomasz (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F3) - K30 Lektorat |
F3 Gajdek Tomasz (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F3) - K30 Lektorat |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||||||
09:15-09:30 | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||||||
09:30-09:45 | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||||||
09:45-10:00 | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||||||
10:00-10:15 | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||||||
10:15-10:30 | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||||||
#10:30-10:45 | A1 Gamracki Mariusz (ET) Elektrotechnika (A1) - W30 Wykład |
A1 Gamracki Mariusz (ET) Elektrotechnika (A1) - W30 Wykład |
F1-C1 Rzońca Dariusz (EA) Algorytmy i struktury danych (F1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
F1-C2 Rzońca Dariusz (EA) Algorytmy i struktury danych (F1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
F2-C1 Wisz Bogusław (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (F2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
F2-C2 Wisz Bogusław (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (F2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
F1A-DU Sadolewski Jan (EA) Semantyka i weryfikacja programów (F1A-DU) - W30 Wykład |
F1A-DU Sadolewski Jan (EA) Semantyka i weryfikacja programów (F1A-DU) - W30 Wykład |
E3 Gajdek Tomasz (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (E3) - K30 Lektorat |
E3 Gajdek Tomasz (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (E3) - K30 Lektorat |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||||||
11:00-11:15 | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||||||
11:15-11:30 | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||||||
11:30-11:45 | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||||||
11:45-12:00 | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||||||
12:00-12:15 | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | A1 Borkowski Mariusz (ET), Szczepański Antoni (ET) Matematyka dyskretna i metody numeryczne (A1) - W30 Wykład |
A1 Borkowski Mariusz (ET), Szczepański Antoni (ET) Matematyka dyskretna i metody numeryczne (A1) - W30 Wykład |
F1-C2 Drałus Grzegorz (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 1 (F1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
F1-C1 Drałus Grzegorz (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 1 (F1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
A1 Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA) Programowanie w języku C i programowanie obiektowe (A1) - W30 Wykład |
A1 Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA) Programowanie w języku C i programowanie obiektowe (A1) - W30 Wykład |
F1A-DU Samolej Sławomir (EA), Rak Tomasz (EA) Programowanie współbieżne i rozproszone (F1A-DU) - W30 Wykład |
F1A-DU Samolej Sławomir (EA), Rak Tomasz (EA) Programowanie współbieżne i rozproszone (F1A-DU) - W30 Wykład |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | A1-C1 Szczepański Antoni (ET) Matematyka dyskretna i metody numeryczne (A1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
A1-C2 Szczepański Antoni (ET) Matematyka dyskretna i metody numeryczne (A1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
A1 Stec Artur (ZE) Ekonomia (A1) - W30 Wykład |
A1 Stec Artur (ZE) Ekonomia (A1) - W30 Wykład |
F1S-DU Strzałka Dominik (ES) Modelowanie i analiza systemów informatycznych (F1S-DU) - W15 Wykład |
F1S-DU Strzałka Dominik (ES) Inżynieria systemów złożonych (F1S-DU) - W20 Wykład, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
E1/O-DU-L3 Kowalczyk Adam (EM) Pomiary elektryczne wielkości nieelektrycznych (E1-DU) - C15 Ćwiczenia, (gr. ćw. nr 2) |
T1-DU-L3 Tabisz Roman (EM) Diagnostyka i niezawodność (T1-DU) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||||
#15:45-16:00 | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | F1S-DU-L1 Strzałka Dominik (ES) Modelowanie i analiza systemów informatycznych (F1S-DU) - P15 Projekt, (w sali D206a) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 | |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||
16:15-16:30 | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | |
16:45-17:00 | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A214 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | A2 Wysocki Marian (EA) Metody obliczeniowe optymalizacji (A2) - W15 Wykład |
A2 Bogusz Piotr (ED) Automatyka napędu elektrycznego (A2) - W15 Wykład |
F1S-DU Dymora Paweł (ES) Administracja sieciowych systemów operacyjnych I (F1S-DU) - W15 Wykład |
--- | --- | BN2 Kowalczyk Adam (EM) Pomiary wielkości fizycznych w energetyce (BN0-DI s.4.) - W15 Wykład |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||
#10:30-10:45 | F1S-DU Lal Kazimierz (EA) Zastosowania informatyki I (F1S-DU) - W20 Wykład |
F1S-DU Lal Kazimierz (EA) Zastosowania informatyki I (F1S-DU) - W20 Wykład |
E2-L3 Leśko Marcin (EE) Elektroenergetyka (E2) - P15 Projekt |
T1-DU-C2 Kuras Romuald (ET) Metody numeryczne (T1-DU) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
T2-C2 Ptak Piotr (EP) Analogowe układy elektroniczne II (T2) - C15 Ćwiczenia, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
T2-C2 Ptak Piotr (EP) Analogowe układy elektroniczne II (T2) - C15 Ćwiczenia, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
T1-DU Brański Adam (ET) Metody numeryczne (T1-DU) - W15 Wykład |
T1-DU-C1 Kuras Romuald (ET) Metody numeryczne (T1-DU) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
F1-C3 Rzońca Dariusz (EA) Algorytmy i struktury danych (F1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
F1-C4 Rzońca Dariusz (EA) Algorytmy i struktury danych (F1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||||||
11:00-11:15 | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||||||
11:15-11:30 | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||||||
11:30-11:45 | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||||||
11:45-12:00 | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||||||
12:00-12:15 | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | M1 Szlachta Anna (EM) Podstawy metrologii (M1) - W30 Wykład |
M1 Szlachta Anna (EM) Podstawy metrologii (M1) - W30 Wykład |
T3S Wojturski Jakub (EM) Technika sensorowa -p.w. (T3S) - W30 Wykład |
T3S Wojturski Jakub (EM) Technika sensorowa -p.w. (T3S) - W30 Wykład |
A3 Hajduk Zbigniew (EA), Śnieżek Marek (EA) Projektowanie mikroprocesorowych i rekonfigurowalnych układów sterowania (A3S) - W25 Wykład |
A3 Hajduk Zbigniew (EA), Śnieżek Marek (EA) Projektowanie mikroprocesorowych i rekonfigurowalnych układów sterowania (A3S) - W25 Wykład |
T1-C2 Mączka Mariusz (EP) Metodyki i techniki programowania (T1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
T1-C2 Mączka Mariusz (EP) Metodyki i techniki programowania (T1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
A3 Bożek Andrzej (EA) Mechatronika i szybkie prototypowanie układów sterowania -p.w. (A3S) - W15 Wykład |
--- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | 12:30-12:45 | |||||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | 12:45-13:00 | |||||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | 13:00-13:15 | |||||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | 13:15-13:30 | |||||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | 13:30-13:45 | |||||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | 13:45-14:00 | |||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | T1-DU-L1 Tabisz Roman (EM) Diagnostyka i niezawodność (T1-DU) - P15 Projekt |
F1-C2 Gerka Alicja (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (F1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
F1-C1 Gerka Alicja (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (F1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
--- | T3S Kowalczyk Adam (EM) Analiza danych pomiarowych (T3S) - W15 Wykład |
F3 Mączka Mariusz (EP) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w EP) - P30 Projekt, (w tyg. 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 14) |
F3 Mączka Mariusz (EP) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w EP) - P30 Projekt, (w tyg. 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 14) |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | Wojturski Jakub (EM) Metrologia i miernictwo przemysłowe (CC+CP-DI s.2.) - W15 Wykład, (w tyg. 1-8) |
Wojturski Jakub (EM) Metrologia i miernictwo przemysłowe (CC+CP-DI s.2.) - W15 Wykład, (w tyg. 1-8) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A312 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | M1 Szynal-Liana Anetta (FM) Matematyka II (M1) - W30 Wykład |
M1 Szynal-Liana Anetta (FM) Matematyka II (M1) - W30 Wykład |
F1-C4 Smoleń Andrzej (ET) Metody numeryczne (F1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
F1-C3 Smoleń Andrzej (ET) Metody numeryczne (F1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
--- | --- | T1-DU-C1 Pawłowski Stanisław (ED) Teoria pola elektromagnetycznego II (T1-DU) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
T1-DU-C1 Pawłowski Stanisław (ED) Teoria pola elektromagnetycznego II (T1-DU) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
F1-C3 Drałus Grzegorz (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 1 (F1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
F1-C4 Drałus Grzegorz (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 1 (F1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||||
#10:30-10:45 | M1 Drałus Grzegorz (ET) Programowanie w języku Python (M1) - W30 Wykład |
M1 Drałus Grzegorz (ET) Programowanie w języku Python (M1) - W30 Wykład |
F1-C2 Smoleń Andrzej (ET) Metody numeryczne (F1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
F1-C1 Smoleń Andrzej (ET) Metody numeryczne (F1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
T1-C1 Kossowski Tomasz (ET) Obwody i sygnały II (T1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
T1-C2 Kossowski Tomasz (ET) Obwody i sygnały II (T1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
--- | T1-DU-C2 Pawłowski Stanisław (ED) Metody obliczeniowe w fizyce i technice (T1-DU) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
T3T Kamuda Kazimierz (EU), Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Sieci teleinformatyczne (T3T) - W30 Wykład, (do 1 kwietnia 2022 r.) |
T3T Kamuda Kazimierz (EU), Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Sieci teleinformatyczne (T3T) - W30 Wykład, (do 1 kwietnia 2022 r.) |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |||||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |||||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |||||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |||||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |||||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | F1-DU Piętal Michał (ES) Historia idei i odkryć naukowych (F1-DU) - W15 Wykład |
T1-DU-L2 Tabisz Roman (EM) Diagnostyka i niezawodność (T1-DU) - P15 Projekt |
T1-C1 Olszowy Leszek (FM) Matematyka II (T1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
T1-C1 Olszowy Leszek (FM) Matematyka II (T1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
A1-DU Wysocki Marian (EA) Metody matematyczne automatyki i robotyki (A1P-DU) - W15 Wykład |
A1-DU Wysocki Marian (EA) Metody matematyczne automatyki i robotyki (A1P-DU) - W15 Wykład |
T1-DU-C2 Pawłowski Stanisław (ED) Teoria pola elektromagnetycznego II (T1-DU) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
T1-DU-C2 Pawłowski Stanisław (ED) Teoria pola elektromagnetycznego II (T1-DU) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | A1-C2 Borkowski Mariusz (ET) Matematyka dyskretna i metody numeryczne (A1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
A1-C1 Borkowski Mariusz (ET) Matematyka dyskretna i metody numeryczne (A1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
T1-C2 Olszowy Leszek (FM) Matematyka II (T1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
T1-C2 Olszowy Leszek (FM) Matematyka II (T1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A313 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | F2-C4 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (F2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
F2-C3 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (F2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
T1-DU Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Programowalne układy cyfrowe (T1-DU) - W30 Wykład |
T1-DU Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Programowalne układy cyfrowe (T1-DU) - W30 Wykład |
E1/O-DU-L1, E1/O-DU-L2 Kowalczyk Adam (EM) Pomiary elektryczne wielkości nieelektrycznych (E1-DU) - C15 Ćwiczenia, (gr. ćw. nr 1) |
T3U Sztajmec Elżbieta (EE) Energoelektronika (T3U) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
A1 Hanus Robert (EM) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (A1) - W30 Wykład |
A1 Hanus Robert (EM) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (A1) - W30 Wykład |
--- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||||
#10:30-10:45 | T2-DU Klepacki Dariusz (EU) Diagnostyka sprzętu komputerowego -p.w. (T2-DU) - W30 Wykład |
T2-DU Klepacki Dariusz (EU) Diagnostyka sprzętu komputerowego -p.w. (T2-DU) - W30 Wykład |
T3T Samolej Sławomir (EA) Kryptografia i bezpieczeństwo danych -p.w. (T3T) - W30 Wykład |
T3T Samolej Sławomir (EA) Kryptografia i bezpieczeństwo danych -p.w. (T3T) - W30 Wykład |
F3T Drałus Grzegorz (ET), Mazur Damian (ET) Informatyka w medycynie (F3T) - W30 Wykład |
F3T Drałus Grzegorz (ET), Mazur Damian (ET) Informatyka w medycynie (F3T) - W30 Wykład |
A1-C1 Gamracki Mariusz (ET) Elektrotechnika (A1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
A1-C2 Gamracki Mariusz (ET) Elektrotechnika (A1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
T2-C1 Ptak Piotr (EP) Analogowe układy elektroniczne II (T2) - C15 Ćwiczenia, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
T2-C1 Ptak Piotr (EP) Analogowe układy elektroniczne II (T2) - C15 Ćwiczenia, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||||||
11:00-11:15 | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||||||
11:15-11:30 | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||||||
11:30-11:45 | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||||||
11:45-12:00 | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||||||
12:00-12:15 | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | T3T Machowska-Podsiadło Elżbieta (EP) Półprzewodnikowe przyrządy optoelektroniczne (T3T) - W15 Wykład |
T3T-L1 Machowska-Podsiadło Elżbieta (EP) Półprzewodnikowe przyrządy optoelektroniczne (T3T) - P15 Projekt |
T3T Gotfryd Marek (EU) Układy telekomunikacyjne (T3T) - W30 Wykład |
T3T Gotfryd Marek (EU) Układy telekomunikacyjne (T3T) - W30 Wykład |
T2-C2 Pyt Patryk (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (T2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
T2-C1 Pyt Patryk (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (T2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
A1 Brański Adam (ET) Mechanika i wytrzymałość materiałów w robotyce (A1) - W30 Wykład |
A1 Brański Adam (ET) Mechanika i wytrzymałość materiałów w robotyce (A1) - W30 Wykład |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | T1-C2 Machowska-Podsiadło Elżbieta (EP) Elementy elektroniczne I (T1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
T1-C2 Machowska-Podsiadło Elżbieta (EP) Elementy elektroniczne I (T1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
T3T Gotfryd Marek (EU) Układy telekomunikacyjne (T3T) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
T3T Gotfryd Marek (EU) Układy telekomunikacyjne (T3T) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
T1-DU Sobaszek Mirosław (EP) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (T1-DU) - W30 Wykład |
T1-DU Sobaszek Mirosław (EP) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (T1-DU) - W30 Wykład |
A1-C2 Brański Adam (ET) Mechanika i wytrzymałość materiałów w robotyce (A1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
BN3-SPEC1 Beňa Lúbomir (EE) Przesył i akumulacja energii elektrycznej (BN0-DI s.6.) - W20 Wykład |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||
15:00-15:15 | T3T Kamuda Kazimierz (EU) Sieci teleinformatyczne (T3T) - W30 Wykład, (od 5 kwietnia 2022 r.) |
T3T Kamuda Kazimierz (EU) Sieci teleinformatyczne (T3T) - W30 Wykład, (od 5 kwietnia 2022 r.) |
--- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 | |||
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | |||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | |||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B303 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | E3/EN Beňa Lúbomir (EE) Odnawialne źródła energii (E3/EN) - W30 Wykład, Część 2. |
#07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 | |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 | |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 | |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 | |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 | |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 | |
#08:45-09:00 | E1/O-DU Malska Wiesława (EE) Statystyczne przetwarzanie danych w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - W30 Wykład |
E1/O-DU Malska Wiesława (EE) Statystyczne przetwarzanie danych w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - W30 Wykład |
F2A-DU Ziemba Robert (ET) Ochrona elektromagnetyczna sieci teleinformatycznych -p.w. (F2A-DU) - W30 Wykład |
F2A-DU Ziemba Robert (ET) Ochrona elektromagnetyczna sieci teleinformatycznych -p.w. (F2A-DU) - W30 Wykład |
E3/EN Korkosz Mariusz (ED) Narzędzia CAD w projektowaniu inżynierskim -p.w. (E3/EN) - W25 Wykład |
E3/EN Korkosz Mariusz (ED) Narzędzia CAD w projektowaniu inżynierskim -p.w. (E3/EN) - W25 Wykład |
T3S Wilk Barbara (EM) Technologie pomiarowe w medycynie (T3S) - W30 Wykład |
T3S Wilk Barbara (EM) Technologie pomiarowe w medycynie (T3S) - W30 Wykład |
--- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | E2/O-DU Beňa Lúbomir (EE) Kogeneracja i systemy rozproszone (E2/O-DU) - W20 Wykład |
09:45-10:00 | ||||||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | 10:00-10:15 | |||||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | 10:15-10:30 | |||||||||
#10:30-10:45 | E1/O-DU Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Sterowanie napędami w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - W30 Wykład |
E1/O-DU Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Sterowanie napędami w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - W30 Wykład |
F1A-DU Szczepański Antoni (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 2 (F1A-DU) - W30 Wykład |
F1A-DU Szczepański Antoni (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 2 (F1A-DU) - W30 Wykład |
E3/P Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Napęd elektryczny (E3P) - W30 Wykład |
E3/P Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Napęd elektryczny (E3P) - W30 Wykład |
E3/P Korkosz Mariusz (ED) Narzędzia CAD w projektowaniu inżynierskim -p.w. (E3/P) - W25 Wykład |
E3/P Korkosz Mariusz (ED) Narzędzia CAD w projektowaniu inżynierskim -p.w. (E3/P) - W25 Wykład |
--- | #10:30-10:45 | |
10:45-11:00 | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |||||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |||||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |||||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |||||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |||||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | F2A-DU-L1 Lal Kazimierz (EA) Organizacja i zarządzanie małą firmą informatyczną -p.w. (F2A-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
F2A-DU-L1 Lal Kazimierz (EA) Organizacja i zarządzanie małą firmą informatyczną -p.w. (F2A-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1A-DU Szczepański Antoni (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 2 (F1A-DU) - C20 Ćwiczenia |
F1A-DU Szczepański Antoni (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 2 (F1A-DU) - C20 Ćwiczenia |
-x- | -x- | E3/P Korkosz Mariusz (ED) Wybrane zagadnienia układów elektromaszynowych (E3/P) - W30 Wykład |
E3/P Korkosz Mariusz (ED) Wybrane zagadnienia układów elektromaszynowych (E3/P) - W30 Wykład |
E3/EN Binkowski Tomasz (EE) Metody wspomagania decyzji w energetyce (E3/EN) - W15 Wykład |
E3/EN Beňa Lúbomir (EE) Odnawialne źródła energii (E3/EN) - W30 Wykład, Część 1. |
#12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | -x- | -x- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||||
12:45-13:00 | -x- | -x- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||||
13:00-13:15 | -x- | -x- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||||
13:15-13:30 | -x- | -x- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||||
13:30-13:45 | -x- | -x- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||||
13:45-14:00 | -x- | -x- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Napędy elektryczne (MM/N-DU s.3.) - W30 Wykład |
Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Napędy elektryczne (MM/N-DU s.3.) - W30 Wykład |
E2/PE-DU Hanus Robert (EM) Graficzne środowiska programowania systemów pomiarowych (E2/PE-DU) - W15 Wykład |
E2/O-DU-L1 Grabowski Franciszek (ES) Sieci złożone (E2/O-DU) - P15 Projekt |
F1A-DU Kapuściński Tomasz (EA) Metody obliczeniowe optymalizacji (F1A-DU) - C20 Ćwiczenia |
F1A-DU Kapuściński Tomasz (EA) Metody obliczeniowe optymalizacji (F1A-DU) - C20 Ćwiczenia |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | E1/O-DU-L1, E1/O-DU-L2 Piętal Michał (ES) Historia idei i odkryć naukowych (E1-DU) - C15 Ćwiczenia, (gr. ćw. nr 1) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B304 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | E3/P Sobczyński Dariusz (EE) Układy energoelektroniczne (E3/P) - W30 Wykład |
E3/P Sobczyński Dariusz (EE) Układy energoelektroniczne (E3/P) - W30 Wykład |
E2/O-DU Buczek Kazimierz (EE) Seminarium dyplomowe (E2-DU w EE) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
--- | E2-DU Masłowski Grzegorz (ET), Gołębiowski Lesław (ET) Wykład monograficzny (E2-DU) - W30 Wykład, (22 marca 2022 r. o godz. 10:30 w B304 zamiast 24 marca) |
E2-DU Masłowski Grzegorz (ET), Gołębiowski Lesław (ET) Wykład monograficzny (E2-DU) - W30 Wykład, (22 marca 2022 r. o godz. 10:30 w B304 zamiast 24 marca) |
--- | BN3-SPEC2-L2 Kutsyk Andriy (ED) Eksploatacja instalacji elektrycznych (BN0-DI s.6.) - P20 Projekt |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||
#10:30-10:45 | E2/O-DU Strzałka Dominik (ES) Sieci złożone (E2/O-DU) - W20 Wykład |
E2/O-DU Strzałka Dominik (ES) Sieci złożone (E2/O-DU) - W20 Wykład |
E1/O-DU Gołębiowski Lesław (ET) Metody numeryczne w zastosowaniach energetycznych (E1/O-DU) - W30 Wykład |
E1/O-DU Gołębiowski Lesław (ET) Metody numeryczne w zastosowaniach energetycznych (E1/O-DU) - W30 Wykład |
E1/O-DU-L1, E1/O-DU-L2 Suliga Mateusz (EE) Statystyczne przetwarzanie danych w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - C15 Ćwiczenia, (gr. ćw. nr 1) |
E1/O-DU-L1, E1/O-DU-L2 Smoleń Andrzej (ET) Metody numeryczne w zastosowaniach energetycznych (E1/O-DU) - C15 Ćwiczenia, (gr. ćw. nr 1) |
E1-C2 Szynal-Liana Anetta (FM), Pasławska-Południak Monika (FM) Matematyka II (E1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
E1-C2 Szynal-Liana Anetta (FM), Pasławska-Południak Monika (FM) Matematyka II (E1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
--- | BN3-SPEC2-L1 Kutsyk Andriy (ED) Eksploatacja instalacji elektrycznych (BN0-DI s.6.) - P20 Projekt |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |||||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |||||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |||||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |||||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |||||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | T3U Sobczyński Dariusz (EE) Energoelektronika (T3U) - W30 Wykład |
T3U Sobczyński Dariusz (EE) Energoelektronika (T3U) - W30 Wykład |
E3/P Łatka Małgorzata (EE) Sieci elektroenergetyczne (E3/P) - W25 Wykład |
E3/P Łatka Małgorzata (EE) Sieci elektroenergetyczne (E3/P) - W25 Wykład |
E3/EN Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Zespoły zabezpieczeniowe w elektroenergetyce (E3/EN) - W30 Wykład |
E3/EN Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Zespoły zabezpieczeniowe w elektroenergetyce (E3/EN) - W30 Wykład |
E1-C1 Szynal-Liana Anetta (FM), Pasławska-Południak Monika (FM) Matematyka II (E1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
E1-C1 Szynal-Liana Anetta (FM), Pasławska-Południak Monika (FM) Matematyka II (E1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
--- | BN3-SPEC2 Kutsyk Andriy (ED) Eksploatacja instalacji elektrycznych (BN0-DI s.6.) - W20 Wykład |
#12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | 12:30-12:45 | |||||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | 12:45-13:00 | |||||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | 13:00-13:15 | |||||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | 13:15-13:30 | |||||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | 13:30-13:45 | |||||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | 13:45-14:00 | |||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | T1-C1 Hałdaś Grzegorz (EP) Metodyki i techniki programowania (T1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
T1-C1 Hałdaś Grzegorz (EP) Metodyki i techniki programowania (T1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
E3/P Łatka Małgorzata (EE) Rynek energii elektrycznej -p.w. (E3/P) - W25 Wykład |
E3/P Łatka Małgorzata (EE) Rynek energii elektrycznej -p.w. (E3/P) - W25 Wykład |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 | |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | |||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | |||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BN3-SPEC2 Beňa Lúbomir (EE) Przesył energii elektrycznej (BN0-DI s.6.) - W20 Wykład |
14:45-15:00 | ||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | |||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | |||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | |||||
#15:45-16:00 | A2-DU Świder Krzysztof (EA) Data science (A2P-DU) - W30 Wykład, (w tyg. 1-10) |
A2-DU Świder Krzysztof (EA) Data science (A2P-DU) - W30 Wykład, (w tyg. 1-10) |
A2-DU Rak Tomasz (EA) Seminarium dyplomowe (A2-DU w EA) - C10 Ćwiczenia |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 | |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | |||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | E3 Majkowska Ilona (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (E3) - K30 Lektorat, (j. niemiecki) |
E3 Majkowska Ilona (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (E3) - K30 Lektorat, (j. niemiecki) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 | ||
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | ||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
F202 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | F1S-DU Mazurek Mirosław (ES) Systemy konwergentne (F1S-DU) - W30 Wykład |
F1S-DU Mazurek Mirosław (ES) Systemy konwergentne (F1S-DU) - W30 Wykład |
T3U Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Mikroelektronika (T3U) - W30 Wykład |
T3U Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Mikroelektronika (T3U) - W30 Wykład |
Zebrania Katedry Informatyki i Automatyki |
Zebrania Katedry Informatyki i Automatyki |
BN2-L1 Wachta Henryk (EE) Instalacje elektryczne (BN0-DI s.4.) - P30 Projekt |
BN2-L1 Wachta Henryk (EE) Instalacje elektryczne (BN0-DI s.4.) - P30 Projekt |
E3P-L1 Bogusz Piotr (ED), Markiewicz Michał (EA), Lal Kazimierz (EA) Projekt inżynierski (E3 w ED) - P30 Projekt, (oraz prof. Z. Świder, prof. J. Potencki, dr P. Górka) |
E3P-L1 Bogusz Piotr (ED), Markiewicz Michał (EA), Lal Kazimierz (EA) Projekt inżynierski (E3 w ED) - P30 Projekt, (oraz prof. Z. Świder, prof. J. Potencki, dr P. Górka) |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||||||
09:15-09:30 | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||||||
09:30-09:45 | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||||||
09:45-10:00 | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||||||
10:00-10:15 | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||||||
10:15-10:30 | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||||||
#10:30-10:45 | A2-DU Leniowski Ryszard (EA) Inteligentne systemy sterowania (A2P-DU) - W15 Wykład |
A2-DU Leniowski Ryszard (EA) Inteligentne systemy sterowania (A2P-DU) - W15 Wykład |
A1-DU Wysocki Marian (EA) Zarządzanie projektami (A1P-DU) - W15 Wykład |
A1-DU Wysocki Marian (EA) Zarządzanie projektami (A1P-DU) - W15 Wykład |
--- | --- | E2-C2 Sztajmec Elżbieta (EE) Energoelektronika (E2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
E2-C1 Sztajmec Elżbieta (EE) Energoelektronika (E2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
E1-C2 Żyła Gaweł (FF) Fizyka II (E1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
E1-C1 Żyła Gaweł (FF) Fizyka II (E1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | E2/O-DU Ruszel Mariusz (ZE) Wspólny rynek energii Unii Europejskiej (E2/O-DU) - W20 Wykład |
E2/O-DU Ruszel Mariusz (ZE) Wspólny rynek energii Unii Europejskiej (E2/O-DU) - W20 Wykład |
A1-DU Sęp Jarosław (MT) Technologie wytwarzania w systemach produkcyjnych (A1P-DU) - W30 Wykład |
A1-DU Sęp Jarosław (MT) Technologie wytwarzania w systemach produkcyjnych (A1P-DU) - W30 Wykład |
A2 Trybus Leszek (EA) Rozproszone systemy automatyki (A2) - W30 Wykład |
A2 Trybus Leszek (EA) Rozproszone systemy automatyki (A2) - W30 Wykład |
A1-DU Rzońca Dariusz (EA), Stec Andrzej (EA) Systemy wbudowane i wieloagentowe (A1P-DU) - W15 Wykład |
A1-DU Rzońca Dariusz (EA), Stec Andrzej (EA) Systemy wbudowane i wieloagentowe (A1P-DU) - W15 Wykład |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | A2 Wysocki Marian (EA) Sterowanie procesami ciągłymi (A2) - W30 Wykład |
A2 Wysocki Marian (EA) Sterowanie procesami ciągłymi (A2) - W30 Wykład |
BN2-L2 Wachta Henryk (EE) Instalacje elektryczne (BN0-DI s.4.) - P30 Projekt |
BN2-L2 Wachta Henryk (EE) Instalacje elektryczne (BN0-DI s.4.) - P30 Projekt |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 | ||
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | A2-L2 Świder Krzysztof (EA) Systemy wspomagania decyzji (A2) - P15 Projekt |
A2-L1 Świder Krzysztof (EA) Systemy wspomagania decyzji (A2) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | ||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
F203 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | FS3-L3 Dymora Paweł (ES) Wielowymiarowa analiza danych (FS0-DI s.6.) - P15 Projekt |
FS3-L4 Dymora Paweł (ES) Wielowymiarowa analiza danych (FS0-DI s.6.) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | FS3-L1 Dymora Paweł (ES) Wielowymiarowa analiza danych (FS0-DI s.6.) - P15 Projekt |
FS3-L2 Dymora Paweł (ES) Wielowymiarowa analiza danych (FS0-DI s.6.) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | E3/EN-L1 Wachta Henryk (EE) Instalacje elektryczne -p.w. (E3/EN) - P20 Projekt, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
E3/EN-L2 Wachta Henryk (EE) Instalacje elektryczne -p.w. (E3/EN) - P20 Projekt, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||
#12:15-12:30 | A1-DU-L2 Mazurek Mirosław (ES) Wyzwania technologiczne i etyczne Przemysłu 4.0 (A1P-DU) - P15 Projekt, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
A1-DU-L2 Mazurek Mirosław (ES) Wyzwania technologiczne i etyczne Przemysłu 4.0 (A1P-DU) - P15 Projekt, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 | ||
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS2-L2 Dymora Paweł (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
F402 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | -x- | -x- | FS3 Strzałka Dominik (ES) Inżynierski projekt dyplomowy (FS0-DI s.6.) - P30 Projekt, (grupa L1), (w tyg. 5, 9) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 09:00-09:15 | |
09:15-09:30 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 09:15-09:30 | |
09:30-09:45 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 09:30-09:45 | |
09:45-10:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 09:45-10:00 | |
10:00-10:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 10:00-10:15 | |
10:15-10:30 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 10:15-10:30 | |
#10:30-10:45 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | T3T-L2 Machowska-Podsiadło Elżbieta (EP) Półprzewodnikowe przyrządy optoelektroniczne (T3T) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | A1-C1 Brański Adam (ET) Mechanika i wytrzymałość materiałów w robotyce (A1) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
-x- | -x- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | -x- | -x- | E2/PE-DU Kwiatkowski Bogdan (ET) Urządzenia logiczne i protokoły w sieciach energetycznych (E2/PE-DU) - W30 Wykład |
E2/PE-DU Kwiatkowski Bogdan (ET) Urządzenia logiczne i protokoły w sieciach energetycznych (E2/PE-DU) - W30 Wykład |
FS1-C1 Gerka Alicja (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (FS0-DI s.2.) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
FS1-C2 Gerka Alicja (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (FS0-DI s.2.) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||
12:45-13:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||
13:00-13:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||
13:15-13:30 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||
13:30-13:45 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||
13:45-14:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||
#14:00-14:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | -x- | -x- | FS1-C3 Gerka Alicja (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (FS0-DI s.2.) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 16:00-16:15 | |
16:15-16:30 | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 16:15-16:30 | |
16:30-16:45 | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 16:30-16:45 | |
16:45-17:00 | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 16:45-17:00 | |
17:00-17:15 | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 17:00-17:15 | |
17:15-17:30 | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 17:15-17:30 | |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | E2-L2 Parfianowicz Kamil (EE) Technika wysokich napięć (E2) - L30 Laboratorium |
E2-L1 Parfianowicz Kamil (EE) Technika wysokich napięć (E2) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 | ||
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | E2-L3 Parfianowicz Kamil (EE) Technika wysokich napięć (E2) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | E2-L1, E2-L2, E2-L3 Parfianowicz Kamil (EE) Technika wysokich napięć (E2) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L4) |
--- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 | |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 | |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A208 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | T3S-L1 Szlachta Anna (EM) Wirtualne systemy pomiarowe (T3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
T3S-L1 Szlachta Anna (EM) Wirtualne systemy pomiarowe (T3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
BN2-L3 Augustyn Małgorzata (EM), Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Pomiary wielkości fizycznych w energetyce (BN0-DI s.4.) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | M1-L2 Kubiszyn Piotr (EM), Augustyn Małgorzata (EM) Podstawy metrologii (M1) - L30 Laboratorium |
M1-L2 Kubiszyn Piotr (EM), Augustyn Małgorzata (EM) Podstawy metrologii (M1) - L30 Laboratorium |
Szlachta Anna (EM) Projekt inżynierski (T3 w EM) - P30 Projekt |
Szlachta Anna (EM) Projekt inżynierski (T3 w EM) - P30 Projekt |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | |||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | |||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | |||||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | |||||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | |||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | |||||||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | T3S-L2 Szlachta Anna (EM) Wirtualne systemy pomiarowe (T3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
T3S-L2 Szlachta Anna (EM) Wirtualne systemy pomiarowe (T3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | E1/O-DU-L3 Kubiszyn Piotr (EM), Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Pomiary elektryczne wielkości nieelektrycznych (E1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L3 Kubiszyn Piotr (EM), Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Pomiary elektryczne wielkości nieelektrycznych (E1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L1 Kubiszyn Piotr (EM), Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Pomiary elektryczne wielkości nieelektrycznych (E1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L1 Kubiszyn Piotr (EM), Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Pomiary elektryczne wielkości nieelektrycznych (E1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | BN2-L1 Augustyn Małgorzata (EM), Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Pomiary wielkości fizycznych w energetyce (BN0-DI s.4.) - L15 Laboratorium |
BN2-L2 Augustyn Małgorzata (EM), Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Pomiary wielkości fizycznych w energetyce (BN0-DI s.4.) - L15 Laboratorium |
#12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | M1-L1 Augustyn Małgorzata (EM) Podstawy metrologii (M1) - L30 Laboratorium |
M1-L1 Augustyn Małgorzata (EM) Podstawy metrologii (M1) - L30 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L2 Kubiszyn Piotr (EM), Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Pomiary elektryczne wielkości nieelektrycznych (E1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L2 Kubiszyn Piotr (EM), Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Pomiary elektryczne wielkości nieelektrycznych (E1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A209 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | T3S-L2 Chorzępa Rafał (EM) Elektroniczne przyrządy i techniki pomiarowe (T3S) - L15 Laboratorium, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
T3S-L2 Chorzępa Rafał (EM) Elektroniczne przyrządy i techniki pomiarowe (T3S) - L15 Laboratorium, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | T2-DU-L2 Chorzępa Rafał (EM) Cyfrowe przyrządy pomiarowe -p.w. (T2-DU) - L15 Laboratorium, Część 1., (w tyg. 1, 3, 5, 7) |
T2-DU-L1 Chorzępa Rafał (EM) Cyfrowe przyrządy pomiarowe -p.w. (T2-DU) - L15 Laboratorium, Część 1., (w tyg. 2, 4, 6, 10) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | T1-DU-L2 Tabisz Roman (EM) Diagnostyka i niezawodność (T1-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | T2-DU-L1 Chorzępa Rafał (EM) Cyfrowe przyrządy pomiarowe -p.w. (T2-DU) - L15 Laboratorium, Część 2., (w tyg. 1, 3, 5, 7) |
T2-DU-L2 Chorzępa Rafał (EM) Cyfrowe przyrządy pomiarowe -p.w. (T2-DU) - L15 Laboratorium, Część 2., (w tyg. 2, 4, 6, 10) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | |||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | |||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | |||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | |||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | |||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | |||
#14:00-14:15 | T1-DU-L1 Tabisz Roman (EM) Diagnostyka i niezawodność (T1-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | T3S-L1 Chorzępa Rafał (EM) Elektroniczne przyrządy i techniki pomiarowe (T3S) - L15 Laboratorium, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
T3S-L1 Chorzępa Rafał (EM) Elektroniczne przyrządy i techniki pomiarowe (T3S) - L15 Laboratorium, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
--- | --- | T1-DU-L3 Tabisz Roman (EM) Diagnostyka i niezawodność (T1-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A210 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | T2-L4 Augustyn Małgorzata (EM), Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w A210 w t. 1-7), (w A212 w t. 8-15) |
T2-L4 Augustyn Małgorzata (EM), Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w A210 w t. 1-7), (w A212 w t. 8-15) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | T3S-L2 Kowalczyk Adam (EM) Analiza danych pomiarowych (T3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
T3S-L1 Kowalczyk Adam (EM) Analiza danych pomiarowych (T3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | T2-L3 Augustyn Małgorzata (EM), Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w A210 w t. 1-7), (w A212 w t. 8-15) |
T2-L3 Augustyn Małgorzata (EM), Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w A210 w t. 1-7), (w A212 w t. 8-15) |
--- | --- | T2-L1 Augustyn Małgorzata (EM), Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w A210 w t. 1-7), (w A212 w t. 8-15) |
T2-L1 Augustyn Małgorzata (EM), Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w A210 w t. 1-7), (w A212 w t. 8-15) |
--- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | T2-L2 Augustyn Małgorzata (EM), Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w A210 w t. 1-7), (w A212 w t. 8-15) |
T2-L2 Augustyn Małgorzata (EM), Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w A210 w t. 1-7), (w A212 w t. 8-15) |
--- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | ||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A211 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | T1-L4 Wojturski Jakub (EM) Metrologia (T1) - L45 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
T1-L4 Wojturski Jakub (EM) Metrologia (T1) - L45 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 | ||
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 | ||
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 | ||
#08:45-09:00 | F1-L4 Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L4 Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | F1-L8 Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L8 Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #08:45-09:00 | ||
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||
10:00-10:15 | T1-L2 Wojturski Jakub (EM) Metrologia (T1) - L45 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
T1-L2 Wojturski Jakub (EM) Metrologia (T1) - L45 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | F1-L1 Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L1 Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-L1 Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Metrologia (T1) - L45 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
T1-L1 Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Metrologia (T1) - L45 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
F1-L2 Wilk Barbara (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L2 Wilk Barbara (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
#10:30-10:45 | ||
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | T3S-L1 Wojturski Jakub (EM) Technika sensorowa -p.w. (T3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
T3S-L2 Wojturski Jakub (EM) Technika sensorowa -p.w. (T3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L5 Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L5 Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | F1-L6 Wilk Barbara (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L6 Wilk Barbara (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
#12:15-12:30 | ||
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||||
12:45-13:00 | T1-L3 Wojturski Jakub (EM) Metrologia (T1) - L45 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
T1-L3 Wojturski Jakub (EM) Metrologia (T1) - L45 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
--- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | T3S Wojturski Jakub (EM) Projekt inżynierski (T3 w EM) - P30 Projekt |
T3S Wojturski Jakub (EM) Projekt inżynierski (T3 w EM) - P30 Projekt |
Wojturski Jakub (EM) Metrologia i miernictwo przemysłowe (CC+CP-DI s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium |
Wojturski Jakub (EM) Metrologia i miernictwo przemysłowe (CC+CP-DI s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium |
E1-L2 Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Podstawy metrologii (E1) - L45 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
E1-L2 Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Podstawy metrologii (E1) - L45 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 | ||
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||
#15:45-16:00 | E1-L3 Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Podstawy metrologii (E1) - L45 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
E1-L3 Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Podstawy metrologii (E1) - L45 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
--- | --- | F1-L3 Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L3 Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #15:45-16:00 | ||
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | E1-L1 Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Podstawy metrologii (E1) - L45 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
E1-L1 Nizioł Magdalena (EM) Podstawy metrologii (E1) - L45 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
--- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||||
#17:30-17:45 | F1-L7 Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L7 Wilk Grzegorz (EM) Technika informacyjno-pomiarowa (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 | ||||
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||||||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | ||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A212 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | A1-L1 Hanus Robert (EM) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (A1) - L30 Laboratorium |
A1-L1 Hanus Robert (EM) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (A1) - L30 Laboratorium |
T3S Szlachta Anna (EM) Wirtualne systemy pomiarowe (T3S) - W15 Wykład, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
T3S Szlachta Anna (EM) Wirtualne systemy pomiarowe (T3S) - W15 Wykład, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium |
Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | T3S-L2 Wilk Barbara (EM) Technologie pomiarowe w medycynie (T3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
T3S-L2 Wilk Barbara (EM) Technologie pomiarowe w medycynie (T3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium |
Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | E2/PE-DU-L2 Hanus Robert (EM) Graficzne środowiska programowania systemów pomiarowych (E2/PE-DU) - L20 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
E2/PE-DU-L1 Hanus Robert (EM) Graficzne środowiska programowania systemów pomiarowych (E2/PE-DU) - L20 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
11:45-12:00 | ||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | A1-L2 Hanus Robert (EM) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (A1) - L30 Laboratorium |
A1-L2 Hanus Robert (EM) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (A1) - L30 Laboratorium |
T3S-L1 Wilk Barbara (EM) Technologie pomiarowe w medycynie (T3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
T3S-L1 Wilk Barbara (EM) Technologie pomiarowe w medycynie (T3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 | ||
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | A1-L3 Hanus Robert (EM) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (A1) - L30 Laboratorium |
A1-L3 Hanus Robert (EM) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (A1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | T3T, T3U, T3S Wojturski Jakub (EM), Kossowski Tomasz (ET), Hanus Robert (EM), Dorozhovets Mykhaylo (EM) Projekt inżynierski (T3 w EM) - P30 Projekt |
T3T, T3U, T3S Wojturski Jakub (EM), Kossowski Tomasz (ET), Hanus Robert (EM), Dorozhovets Mykhaylo (EM) Projekt inżynierski (T3 w EM) - P30 Projekt |
Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium |
Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium |
Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium |
Przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | ||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A213 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A300 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | T3S-L2 Sobaszek Mirosław (EP), Hałdaś Grzegorz (EP), Ciura Łukasz (EP), Mleczko Krzysztof (EP) Projekt inżynierski (T3 w EP) - P30 Projekt |
T3S-L2 Sobaszek Mirosław (EP), Hałdaś Grzegorz (EP), Ciura Łukasz (EP), Mleczko Krzysztof (EP) Projekt inżynierski (T3 w EP) - P30 Projekt |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | T1-L1 Hałdaś Grzegorz (EP) Metodyki i techniki programowania (T1) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-L1 Hałdaś Grzegorz (EP) Metodyki i techniki programowania (T1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | T1-L3 Kusy Maciej (EP) Metodyki i techniki programowania (T1) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-L3 Kusy Maciej (EP) Metodyki i techniki programowania (T1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | T2-DU-L2 Sobaszek Mirosław (EP) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
T2-DU-L1 Sobaszek Mirosław (EP) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (T2-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
T1-DU-L2 Sobaszek Mirosław (EP) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (T1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-DU-L2 Sobaszek Mirosław (EP) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (T1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-DU-L1 Sobaszek Mirosław (EP) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (T1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-DU-L1 Sobaszek Mirosław (EP) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (T1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||
#14:00-14:15 | T1-DU-L3 Sobaszek Mirosław (EP) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (T1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-DU-L3 Sobaszek Mirosław (EP) Cyfrowe przetwarzanie sygnałów (T1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-L2 Hałdaś Grzegorz (EP) Metodyki i techniki programowania (T1) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-L2 Hałdaś Grzegorz (EP) Metodyki i techniki programowania (T1) - L30 Laboratorium |
FS3-L2 Kusy Maciej (EP) Nowoczesne metody uczenia maszynowego (FS0-DI s.6.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 5-14) |
FS3-L2 Kusy Maciej (EP) Nowoczesne metody uczenia maszynowego (FS0-DI s.6.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 5-14) |
FS3-L1 Kusy Maciej (EP) Nowoczesne metody uczenia maszynowego (FS0-DI s.6.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 5-14) |
FS3-L1 Kusy Maciej (EP) Nowoczesne metody uczenia maszynowego (FS0-DI s.6.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 5-14) |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | T1-L4 Mączka Mariusz (EP) Metodyki i techniki programowania (T1) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-L4 Mączka Mariusz (EP) Metodyki i techniki programowania (T1) - L30 Laboratorium |
FS3-L3 Kusy Maciej (EP) Nowoczesne metody uczenia maszynowego (FS0-DI s.6.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 5-14) |
FS3-L3 Kusy Maciej (EP) Nowoczesne metody uczenia maszynowego (FS0-DI s.6.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 5-14) |
FS3-L4 Kusy Maciej (EP) Nowoczesne metody uczenia maszynowego (FS0-DI s.6.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 5-14) |
FS3-L4 Kusy Maciej (EP) Nowoczesne metody uczenia maszynowego (FS0-DI s.6.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 5-14) |
--- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | F3 Kusy Maciej (EP) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w EP) - P30 Projekt |
F3 Hałdaś Grzegorz (EP) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w EP) - P30 Projekt, (w tyg. 2, 8) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | ||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A301 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A304 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | T2-L3 Mleczko Krzysztof (EP) Technika cyfrowa (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), (w tyg. 3-12) |
T2-L3 Mleczko Krzysztof (EP) Technika cyfrowa (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), (w tyg. 3-12) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 | ||
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 | ||
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 | ||
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | E2-L1 Ptak Piotr (EP) Elektronika II (E2) - L15 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), lab. 1. i 2. w A301; lab. 3., 4. i 5. w A304, (w tyg. 5, 7, 8, 9, 11) |
E2-L2 Ptak Piotr (EP) Elektronika II (E2) - L15 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), lab. 1. i 2. w A301; lab. 3., 4. i 5. w A304, (w tyg. 4, 6, 10, 12, 14) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 | ||
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | E2-L3 Ptak Piotr (EP) Elektronika II (E2) - L15 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), lab. 1. i 2. w A301; lab. 3., 4. i 5. w A304, (w tyg. 5, 7, 8, 9, 11) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | T2-L4 Mleczko Krzysztof (EP) Technika cyfrowa (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), (w tyg. 3-12) |
T2-L4 Mleczko Krzysztof (EP) Technika cyfrowa (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), (w tyg. 3-12) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 | |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | |||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | T2-L1 Mleczko Krzysztof (EP) Technika cyfrowa (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), (w tyg. 3-12) |
T2-L1 Mleczko Krzysztof (EP) Technika cyfrowa (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), (w tyg. 3-12) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 | ||||
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | T2-L2 Mleczko Krzysztof (EP) Technika cyfrowa (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), (w tyg. 3-12) |
T2-L2 Mleczko Krzysztof (EP) Technika cyfrowa (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), (w tyg. 3-12) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 | ||
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A308 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | T2-L4 Ciura Łukasz (EP) Analogowe układy elektroniczne II (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), (9, 16, 23 i 30 marca, 13 i 27 kwietnia, 11, 18, 25 maja, 1 czerwca) |
T2-L4 Ciura Łukasz (EP) Analogowe układy elektroniczne II (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), (9, 16, 23 i 30 marca, 13 i 27 kwietnia, 11, 18, 25 maja, 1 czerwca) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 | ||
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 | ||
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | T2-L3 Ciura Łukasz (EP) Analogowe układy elektroniczne II (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), (8, 15, 22 i 29 marca, 12 i 26 kwietnia, 10, 17, 24 i 31 maja) |
T2-L3 Ciura Łukasz (EP) Analogowe układy elektroniczne II (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), (8, 15, 22 i 29 marca, 12 i 26 kwietnia, 10, 17, 24 i 31 maja) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 | ||
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | T2-L1 Kolek Andrzej (EP) Analogowe układy elektroniczne II (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), (8, 15, 22 i 29 marca, 12 i 26 kwietnia, 10, 17, 24 i 31 maja) |
T2-L1 Kolek Andrzej (EP) Analogowe układy elektroniczne II (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), (8, 15, 22 i 29 marca, 12 i 26 kwietnia, 10, 17, 24 i 31 maja) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 | ||
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | T2-L2 Kolek Andrzej (EP) Analogowe układy elektroniczne II (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), (8, 15, 22 i 29 marca, 12 i 26 kwietnia, 10, 17, 24 i 31 maja) |
T2-L2 Kolek Andrzej (EP) Analogowe układy elektroniczne II (T2) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy), (8, 15, 22 i 29 marca, 12 i 26 kwietnia, 10, 17, 24 i 31 maja) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 | ||
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A50 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | F3A-L1 Pyt Patryk (EU) Układy mikroprocesorowe (F3A) - L20 Laboratorium |
F3A-L1 Pyt Patryk (EU) Układy mikroprocesorowe (F3A) - L20 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | T3U-L1 Skoczylas Mariusz (EU) Systemy mikroprocesorowe (T3U) - P15 Projekt |
T3U-L1 Skoczylas Mariusz (EU) Systemy mikroprocesorowe (T3U) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | F3A-L2 Pyt Patryk (EU) Układy mikroprocesorowe (F3A) - L20 Laboratorium |
F3A-L2 Pyt Patryk (EU) Układy mikroprocesorowe (F3A) - L20 Laboratorium |
T3S-L1 Pyt Patryk (EU) Mikrosystemy pomiarowe i procesory sygnałowe (T3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
T3S-L1 Pyt Patryk (EU) Mikrosystemy pomiarowe i procesory sygnałowe (T3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||
#12:15-12:30 | T1-DU-L1 Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Programowalne układy cyfrowe (T1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-DU-L1 Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Programowalne układy cyfrowe (T1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | T1-DU-L3 Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Programowalne układy cyfrowe (T1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-DU-L3 Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Programowalne układy cyfrowe (T1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||
#14:00-14:15 | T1-DU-L2 Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Programowalne układy cyfrowe (T1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-DU-L2 Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Programowalne układy cyfrowe (T1-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
T2-DU-L1 Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Zintegrowane systemy mikroprocesorowe -p.w. (T2-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
T2-DU-L2 Węglarski Mariusz (EU) Zintegrowane systemy mikroprocesorowe -p.w. (T2-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | T3S-L2 Pyt Patryk (EU) Mikrosystemy pomiarowe i procesory sygnałowe (T3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
T3S-L2 Pyt Patryk (EU) Mikrosystemy pomiarowe i procesory sygnałowe (T3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A51 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | T3T-L2 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU), Kamuda Kazimierz (EU) Sieci teleinformatyczne (T3T) - L15 Laboratorium |
T3T-L1 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU), Kamuda Kazimierz (EU) Sieci teleinformatyczne (T3T) - L15 Laboratorium |
T3S-L1 Klepacki Dariusz (EU), Kamuda Kazimierz (EU) Projekt inżynierski (T3 w EU) - P30 Projekt |
T3S-L1 Klepacki Dariusz (EU), Kamuda Kazimierz (EU) Projekt inżynierski (T3 w EU) - P30 Projekt |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | T3S-L1 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Systemy i sieci telekomunikacyjne (T3) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L1) |
T3S-L1 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Systemy i sieci telekomunikacyjne (T3) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L1) |
T3U Kuryło Kazimierz (EU) Elektronika w sprzęcie AGD -p.w. (T3U) - W30 Wykład |
T3U Kuryło Kazimierz (EU) Elektronika w sprzęcie AGD -p.w. (T3U) - W30 Wykład |
--- | T3U-L1 Kuryło Kazimierz (EU) Elektronika w sprzęcie AGD -p.w. (T3U) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |||||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | T3U-L1 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Systemy i sieci telekomunikacyjne (T3) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L5) |
T3U-L1 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Systemy i sieci telekomunikacyjne (T3) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L5) |
T3T-L1 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Systemy i sieci telekomunikacyjne (T3) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L3) |
T3T-L1 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Systemy i sieci telekomunikacyjne (T3) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L3) |
T3S-L2 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Systemy i sieci telekomunikacyjne (T3) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L2) |
T3S-L2 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Systemy i sieci telekomunikacyjne (T3) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L2) |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | T3T-L2 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Systemy i sieci telekomunikacyjne (T3) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L4) |
T3T-L2 Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU) Systemy i sieci telekomunikacyjne (T3) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L4) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A52_53 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | T3T-L1 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Konstrukcja i technologia urządzeń elektronicznych (T3) - P15 Projekt |
T3T-L2 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Konstrukcja i technologia urządzeń elektronicznych (T3) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | T3U-L1 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Konstrukcja i technologia urządzeń elektronicznych (T3) - L15 Laboratorium |
T3U-L1 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Konstrukcja i technologia urządzeń elektronicznych (T3) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | T3S-L2 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Konstrukcja i technologia urządzeń elektronicznych (T3) - P15 Projekt |
T3S-L1 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Konstrukcja i technologia urządzeń elektronicznych (T3) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | T3S-L1 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Konstrukcja i technologia urządzeń elektronicznych (T3) - L15 Laboratorium |
T3S-L2 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Konstrukcja i technologia urządzeń elektronicznych (T3) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | T3U-L1 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Mikroelektronika (T3U) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | |||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | |||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | |||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | |||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | |||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | |||||
#14:00-14:15 | T3T-L2 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Konstrukcja i technologia urządzeń elektronicznych (T3) - P15 Projekt |
T3T-L1 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Konstrukcja i technologia urządzeń elektronicznych (T3) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A58c | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | F2-L7 Wilczkiewicz Bartłomiej (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | |
#10:30-10:45 | F2-L4 Wilczkiewicz Bartłomiej (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L3 Wilczkiewicz Bartłomiej (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | T2-L1 Wilczkiewicz Bartłomiej (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (T2) - L15 Laboratorium |
T2-L2 Wilczkiewicz Bartłomiej (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (T2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | F2-L5 Wilczkiewicz Bartłomiej (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |||||
#12:15-12:30 | F2-L2 Wisz Bogusław (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L1 Wisz Bogusław (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
T2-L3 Wilczkiewicz Bartłomiej (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (T2) - L15 Laboratorium |
T2-L4 Wilczkiewicz Bartłomiej (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (T2) - L15 Laboratorium |
T3T-L2 Gotfryd Marek (EU) Układy telekomunikacyjne (T3T) - L30 Laboratorium |
T3T-L2 Gotfryd Marek (EU) Układy telekomunikacyjne (T3T) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||
#14:00-14:15 | F2-L6 Wilczkiewicz Bartłomiej (EU) Podstawy telekomunikacji (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | T3T-L1 Gotfryd Marek (EU) Układy telekomunikacyjne (T3T) - L30 Laboratorium |
T3T-L1 Gotfryd Marek (EU) Układy telekomunikacyjne (T3T) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | |||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | |||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | |||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | |||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | |||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | |||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A59-lab.G2A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | F1-L8 Salach Mateusz (ES), Ćmil Michał (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L7 Salach Mateusz (ES), Ćmil Michał (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | F1-L2 Salach Mateusz (ES), Ćmil Michał (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L1 Salach Mateusz (ES), Ćmil Michał (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | F1-L4 Salach Mateusz (ES), Ćmil Michał (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L3 Salach Mateusz (ES), Ćmil Michał (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | F1-L5 Salach Mateusz (ES), Ćmil Michał (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L6 Salach Mateusz (ES), Ćmil Michał (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A69 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | T3T Sabat Wiesław (EU), Skoczylas Mariusz (EU) Projekt inżynierski (T3 w EU) - P30 Projekt, (do 1 kwietnia 2022 r. włącznie) |
T3T Sabat Wiesław (EU), Skoczylas Mariusz (EU) Projekt inżynierski (T3 w EU) - P30 Projekt, (do 1 kwietnia 2022 r. włącznie) |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | T3T-L1 Sabat Wiesław (EU), Skoczylas Mariusz (EU) Projekt inżynierski (T3 w EU) - P30 Projekt, (po 1 kwietnia 2022 r.) |
T3T-L1 Sabat Wiesław (EU), Skoczylas Mariusz (EU) Projekt inżynierski (T3 w EU) - P30 Projekt, (po 1 kwietnia 2022 r.) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | T3U Sabat Wiesław (EU) Urządzenia elektroniki profesjonalnej (T3U) - W30 Wykład |
T3U Sabat Wiesław (EU) Urządzenia elektroniki profesjonalnej (T3U) - W30 Wykład |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | T3U-L1 Sabat Wiesław (EU) Urządzenia elektroniki profesjonalnej (T3U) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A74 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | A3-L2 Kamuda Kazimierz (EU) Technologie bezprzewodowe w automatyce i robotyce (A3S) - P15 Projekt |
A3-L2 Jankowski-Mihułowicz Piotr (EU) Technologie bezprzewodowe w automatyce i robotyce (A3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | Zebrania Katedry Systemów Elektronicznych i Telekomunikacyjnych |
Zebrania Katedry Systemów Elektronicznych i Telekomunikacyjnych |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||
#10:30-10:45 | Kamuda Kazimierz (EU) Technologie bezprzewodowe w automatyce i robotyce (A3S) - P15 Projekt |
Jankowski-Mihułowicz Piotr (EU) Technologie bezprzewodowe w automatyce i robotyce (A3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
T2-DU-L1 Wilczkiewicz Bartłomiej (EU) Technika radiowej identyfikacji obiektów (T2-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
T2-DU-L2 Wilczkiewicz Bartłomiej (EU) Technika radiowej identyfikacji obiektów (T2-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | T1-DU-L2 Wilczkiewicz Bartłomiej (EU) Metody numeryczne (T1-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | T1-DU-L3 Wilczkiewicz Bartłomiej (EU) Metody numeryczne (T1-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | T1-DU-L1 Wilczkiewicz Bartłomiej (EU) Metody numeryczne (T1-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | T2-DU-L2 Wilczkiewicz Bartłomiej (EU) Technika radiowej identyfikacji obiektów (T2-DU) - P15 Projekt |
T2-DU-L1 Wilczkiewicz Bartłomiej (EU) Technika radiowej identyfikacji obiektów (T2-DU) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A75 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | F1-L2 Kuryło Kazimierz (EU) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L1 Kuryło Kazimierz (EU) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | F1-L8 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L7 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | F1-L5 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L6 Kuryło Kazimierz (EU) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | T2-DU-L2 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Diagnostyka sprzętu komputerowego -p.w. (T2-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
T2-DU-L1 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Diagnostyka sprzętu komputerowego -p.w. (T2-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | F1-L4 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L3 Błąd Grzegorz (EU) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
A8_9-lab.ASSECO | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS2-L1 Salach Mateusz (ES) Systemy operacyjne (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium |
FS2-L2 Salach Mateusz (ES) Systemy operacyjne (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 | ||
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | FS2-L5 Salach Mateusz (ES) Systemy operacyjne (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium |
FS2-L6 Salach Mateusz (ES) Systemy operacyjne (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium |
FS2-L3 Salach Mateusz (ES) Systemy operacyjne (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium |
FS2-L4 Salach Mateusz (ES) Systemy operacyjne (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 | ||||
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | ||||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B100a | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | E3P-L2 Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Napęd elektryczny (E3P) - P15 Projekt |
E3P-L1 Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Napęd elektryczny (E3P) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | F2-L1 Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Mikronapędy w systemach komputerowych (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L2 Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Mikronapędy w systemach komputerowych (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
E3P-L2 Korkosz Mariusz (ED) Projekt inżynierski (E3 w ED) - P30 Projekt |
E3P-L2 Korkosz Mariusz (ED) Projekt inżynierski (E3 w ED) - P30 Projekt |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | F2-L4 Gotówko Łukasz (ED) Mikronapędy w systemach komputerowych (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L3 Gotówko Łukasz (ED) Mikronapędy w systemach komputerowych (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | F2-L7 Gotówko Łukasz (ED) Mikronapędy w systemach komputerowych (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L5 Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Mikronapędy w systemach komputerowych (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
E3/EN-L1 Krzywdzińska Krystyna (ED) Zespoły zabezpieczeniowe w elektroenergetyce (E3/EN) - P30 Projekt |
E3/EN-L1 Krzywdzińska Krystyna (ED) Zespoły zabezpieczeniowe w elektroenergetyce (E3/EN) - P30 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||
#15:45-16:00 | F2-L6 Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Mikronapędy w systemach komputerowych (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B100b | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | F3A-L1 Prokop Jan (ED) Programowanie w języku Java (F3A) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3A-L2 Prokop Jan (ED) Programowanie w języku Java (F3A) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | E3P-L1 Gotówko Łukasz (ED) Narzędzia CAD w projektowaniu inżynierskim -p.w. (E3/P) - L25 Laboratorium |
E3P-L1 Gotówko Łukasz (ED) Narzędzia CAD w projektowaniu inżynierskim -p.w. (E3/P) - L25 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||
#10:30-10:45 | E3P-L2 Gotówko Łukasz (ED) Narzędzia CAD w projektowaniu inżynierskim -p.w. (E3/P) - L25 Laboratorium |
E3P-L2 Gotówko Łukasz (ED) Narzędzia CAD w projektowaniu inżynierskim -p.w. (E3/P) - L25 Laboratorium |
E3/EN-L1 Gotówko Łukasz (ED) Narzędzia CAD w projektowaniu inżynierskim -p.w. (E3/EN) - L25 Laboratorium |
E3/EN-L1 Gotówko Łukasz (ED) Narzędzia CAD w projektowaniu inżynierskim -p.w. (E3/EN) - L25 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | E1/O-DU-L2 Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Sterowanie napędami w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L2 Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Sterowanie napędami w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||
#12:15-12:30 | R.E3-L3-NapędElektr. Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Napęd elektryczny (E3P) - P15 Projekt |
Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Napędy elektryczne (MM/N-DU s.3.) - L15 Laboratorium |
E3/EN-L2 Krzywdzińska Krystyna (ED) Narzędzia CAD w projektowaniu inżynierskim -p.w. (E3/EN) - L25 Laboratorium |
E3/EN-L2 Krzywdzińska Krystyna (ED) Narzędzia CAD w projektowaniu inżynierskim -p.w. (E3/EN) - L25 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 | ||
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | E1/O-DU-L1 Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Sterowanie napędami w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L1 Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Sterowanie napędami w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | E3/EN-L2 Krzywdzińska Krystyna (ED) Zespoły zabezpieczeniowe w elektroenergetyce (E3/EN) - P30 Projekt |
E3/EN-L2 Krzywdzińska Krystyna (ED) Zespoły zabezpieczeniowe w elektroenergetyce (E3/EN) - P30 Projekt |
E1/O-DU-L3 Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Sterowanie napędami w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L3 Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Sterowanie napędami w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 | ||
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 | ||
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B11 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Krzywdzińska Krystyna (ED) Podstawy elektrotechniki (ML0-DI/14 s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium, (grupa L1) |
Pliś Danuta (ED) Podstawy elektrotechniki (ML0-DI/14 s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium, (grupa L7) |
Pliś Danuta (ED) Podstawy elektrotechniki (ML0-DI/14 s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium, (grupa L8) |
--- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | |||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | |||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | |||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | |||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | |||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | |||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | Górka Paweł (ED) Elektrotechnika i elektronika (ME0-DI s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium, (grupa L3) |
Górka Paweł (ED) Elektrotechnika i elektronika (ME0-DI s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium, (grupa L3) |
--- | --- | Krzywdzińska Krystyna (ED) Podstawy elektrotechniki (ML0-DI/14 s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium, (grupa L5) |
Pliś Danuta (ED) Podstawy elektrotechniki (ML0-DI/14 s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium, (grupa L6) |
Pliś Danuta (ED) Podstawy elektrotechniki (ML0-DI/14 s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium, (grupa L2) |
--- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |||||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | Pliś Danuta (ED) Podstawy elektrotechniki (ML0-DI/14 s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium, (grupa L10) |
--- | --- | --- | Krzywdzińska Krystyna (ED) Podstawy elektrotechniki (ML0-DI/14 s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium, (grupa L3) |
Pliś Danuta (ED) Podstawy elektrotechniki (ML0-DI/14 s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium, (grupa L4) |
Pliś Danuta (ED) Podstawy elektrotechniki (ML0-DI/14 s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium, (grupa L9) |
--- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||
#14:00-14:15 | Górka Paweł (ED) Elektrotechnika i elektronika (ME0-DI s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium, (grupy L1 i L2) |
Górka Paweł (ED) Elektrotechnika i elektronika (ME0-DI s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium, (grupy L1 i L2) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | Wybrane zagadnienia układów elektromaszynowych (E3/P) - L30 Laboratorium |
Wybrane zagadnienia układów elektromaszynowych (E3/P) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | Wybrane zagadnienia układów elektromaszynowych (E3/P) - L30 Laboratorium |
Wybrane zagadnienia układów elektromaszynowych (E3/P) - L30 Laboratorium |
#12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B5 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | E2-L1 Sobczyński Dariusz (EE) Energoelektronika (E2) - L30 Laboratorium |
E2-L1 Sobczyński Dariusz (EE) Energoelektronika (E2) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | Układy energoelektroniczne (E3/P) - L30 Laboratorium |
Układy energoelektroniczne (E3/P) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 | ||||
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 | ||||
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 | ||||
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 | ||||
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 | ||||
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 | ||||
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Układy energoelektroniczne (E3/P) - L30 Laboratorium |
Układy energoelektroniczne (E3/P) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | E2-L3 Sobczyński Dariusz (EE) Energoelektronika (E2) - L30 Laboratorium |
E2-L3 Sobczyński Dariusz (EE) Energoelektronika (E2) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | E2/O-DU-L1 Nowak Marek (EE) Zaawansowane układy przekształcania energii (E2/O-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
E2/O-DU-L1 Nowak Marek (EE) Zaawansowane układy przekształcania energii (E2/O-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
T3U-L1 Suliga Mateusz (EE) Energoelektronika (T3U) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |||||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | E2-L2 Sobczyński Dariusz (EE) Energoelektronika (E2) - L30 Laboratorium |
E2-L2 Sobczyński Dariusz (EE) Energoelektronika (E2) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B50 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | E3/EN-L1 Pliś Danuta (ED) Automatyka napędu elektrycznego (E3/EN) - L15 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
--- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 | |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 | |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | E3/EN-L2 Bogusz Piotr (ED) Automatyka napędu elektrycznego (E3/EN) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | #08:45-09:00 | |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | R.E3-L3-NapędElektr. Pliś Danuta (ED) Napęd elektryczny (E3P) - L30 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-11) |
R.E3-L3-NapędElektr. Pliś Danuta (ED) Napęd elektryczny (E3P) - L30 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-11) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | |||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 | ||
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | E3/EN-L2 Daraż Mateusz (ED) Automatyka napędu elektrycznego (E3/EN) - L15 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
--- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | A2-L1 Pakla Bartłomiej (ED) Automatyka napędu elektrycznego (A2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 1-10) |
A2-L1 Pakla Bartłomiej (ED) Automatyka napędu elektrycznego (A2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 1-10) |
E3P-L1 Pliś Danuta (ED) Napęd elektryczny (E3P) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
E3P-L1 Pliś Danuta (ED) Napęd elektryczny (E3P) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
--- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 | |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | |||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | |||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | |||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | |||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | |||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | E3/EN-L1 Pliś Danuta (ED) Automatyka napędu elektrycznego (E3/EN) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 | ||||
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | |||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | A2-L2 Pakla Bartłomiej (ED) Automatyka napędu elektrycznego (A2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 1-10) |
A2-L2 Pakla Bartłomiej (ED) Automatyka napędu elektrycznego (A2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 1-10) |
E3P-L2 Pliś Danuta (ED) Napęd elektryczny (E3P) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
E3P-L2 Pliś Danuta (ED) Napęd elektryczny (E3P) - L30 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
--- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | |||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | |||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | |||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | |||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 | ||||
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B57 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | E2-L1 Rodziński Jan (ED) Maszyny elektryczne I (E2) - P15 Projekt |
E2-L2 Rodziński Jan (ED) Maszyny elektryczne I (E2) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | E1/O-DU-L3 Podskarbi Grzegorz (ED) Eksploatacja generatorów synchronicznych (E1/O-DU) - L20 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L3 Podskarbi Grzegorz (ED) Eksploatacja generatorów synchronicznych (E1/O-DU) - L20 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||
#12:15-12:30 | E2-L3 Rodziński Jan (ED) Maszyny elektryczne I (E2) - P15 Projekt |
--- | E1/O-DU-L1 Podskarbi Grzegorz (ED) Eksploatacja generatorów synchronicznych (E1/O-DU) - L20 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L1 Podskarbi Grzegorz (ED) Eksploatacja generatorów synchronicznych (E1/O-DU) - L20 Laboratorium |
E3P-L2 Podskarbi Grzegorz (ED) Wybrane zagadnienia układów elektromaszynowych (E3/P) - L30 Laboratorium |
E3P-L2 Podskarbi Grzegorz (ED) Wybrane zagadnienia układów elektromaszynowych (E3/P) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | E3P-L1 Korkosz Mariusz (ED) Wybrane zagadnienia układów elektromaszynowych (E3/P) - L30 Laboratorium |
E3P-L1 Korkosz Mariusz (ED) Wybrane zagadnienia układów elektromaszynowych (E3/P) - L30 Laboratorium |
#12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | |||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | |||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | E1/O-DU-L2 Kutsyk Andriy (ED) Eksploatacja generatorów synchronicznych (E1/O-DU) - L20 Laboratorium |
13:00-13:15 | |||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 | |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B7 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | E3P-L1 Sztajmec Elżbieta (EE) Układy energoelektroniczne (E3/P) - P15 Projekt |
E3P-L2 Sztajmec Elżbieta (EE) Układy energoelektroniczne (E3/P) - P15 Projekt |
E2-L2 Leśko Marcin (EE) Elektroenergetyka (E2) - P15 Projekt |
E2-L1 Leśko Marcin (EE) Elektroenergetyka (E2) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | Elektroenergetyka (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L2) |
Elektroenergetyka (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L2) |
E3/EN-L2 Buczek Kazimierz (EE), Baran Krzysztof (EE), Dorozhovets Mykhaylo (EM) Projekt inżynierski (E3 w EE) - P30 Projekt |
E3/EN-L2 Buczek Kazimierz (EE), Baran Krzysztof (EE), Dorozhovets Mykhaylo (EM) Projekt inżynierski (E3 w EE) - P30 Projekt |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||||
#10:30-10:45 | E3P-L1 Łatka Małgorzata (EE) Rynek energii elektrycznej -p.w. (E3/P) - P25 Projekt |
E3P-L1 Łatka Małgorzata (EE) Rynek energii elektrycznej -p.w. (E3/P) - P25 Projekt |
Elektroenergetyka (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L3) |
Elektroenergetyka (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L3) |
Zaawansowane układy przekształcania energii (E2/O-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
Zaawansowane układy przekształcania energii (E2/O-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
Wyderka Stanisław (EE) High Voltage Engineering - Erasmus Laboratorium |
Wyderka Stanisław (EE) High Voltage Engineering - Erasmus Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | E3P-L2 Łatka Małgorzata (EE) Rynek energii elektrycznej -p.w. (E3/P) - P25 Projekt |
E3P-L2 Łatka Małgorzata (EE) Rynek energii elektrycznej -p.w. (E3/P) - P25 Projekt |
--- | --- | Zebrania Katedry Energoelektroniki i Elektroenergetyki |
Zebrania Katedry Energoelektroniki i Elektroenergetyki |
E2/O-DU Sobczyński Dariusz (EE) Zaawansowane układy przekształcania energii (E2/O-DU) - W20 Wykład |
E2/O-DU Sobczyński Dariusz (EE) Zaawansowane układy przekształcania energii (E2/O-DU) - W20 Wykład |
BN2-L3 Wachta Henryk (EE) Instalacje elektryczne (BN0-DI s.4.) - P30 Projekt |
BN2-L3 Wachta Henryk (EE) Instalacje elektryczne (BN0-DI s.4.) - P30 Projekt |
#12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | Elektroenergetyka (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L1) |
Elektroenergetyka (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium, (grupa L1) |
E2/O-DU-L1 Pawłowski Piotr (EE) Kogeneracja i systemy rozproszone (E2/O-DU) - P20 Projekt |
E2/O-DU-L1 Pawłowski Piotr (EE) Kogeneracja i systemy rozproszone (E2/O-DU) - P20 Projekt |
E3P-L1 Nowak Marek (EE) Sieci elektroenergetyczne (E3/P) - L25 Laboratorium |
E3P-L1 Nowak Marek (EE) Sieci elektroenergetyczne (E3/P) - L25 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B17 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | E3P-L1 Sobczyński Dariusz (EE), Pawłowski Piotr (EE) Układy energoelektroniczne (E3/P) - L30 Laboratorium, (kilka zajęć w sali B5) |
E3P-L1 Sobczyński Dariusz (EE), Pawłowski Piotr (EE) Układy energoelektroniczne (E3/P) - L30 Laboratorium, (kilka zajęć w sali B5) |
--- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 | ||
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 | ||
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 | ||
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 | ||
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 | ||
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 | ||
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | E2-L3 Parfianowicz Kamil (EE) Elektroenergetyka (E2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w B21 w t. 8-15) |
E2-L3 Parfianowicz Kamil (EE) Elektroenergetyka (E2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w B21 w t. 8-15) |
--- | --- | E3P-L2 Sobczyński Dariusz (EE), Pawłowski Piotr (EE) Układy energoelektroniczne (E3/P) - L30 Laboratorium, (kilka zajęć w sali B5) |
E3P-L2 Sobczyński Dariusz (EE), Pawłowski Piotr (EE) Układy energoelektroniczne (E3/P) - L30 Laboratorium, (kilka zajęć w sali B5) |
BN3-SPEC2-L1 Nowak Marek (EE) Przesył energii elektrycznej (BN0-DI s.6.) - L20 Laboratorium |
BN3-SPEC2-L1 Nowak Marek (EE) Przesył energii elektrycznej (BN0-DI s.6.) - L20 Laboratorium |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | E1-L2 Malska Wiesława (EE) Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa i statystyka matematyczna (E1) - L15 Laboratorium |
A1-L3 Malska Wiesława (EE) Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa i statystyka matematyczna (A1) - L15 Laboratorium |
E1-L3 Malska Wiesława (EE) Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa i statystyka matematyczna (E1) - L15 Laboratorium |
E1-L1 Malska Wiesława (EE) Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa i statystyka matematyczna (E1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | BN3-SPEC2-L2 Nowak Marek (EE) Przesył energii elektrycznej (BN0-DI s.6.) - L20 Laboratorium |
BN3-SPEC2-L2 Nowak Marek (EE) Przesył energii elektrycznej (BN0-DI s.6.) - L20 Laboratorium |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||
#12:15-12:30 | E1/O-DU-L1 Suliga Mateusz (EE) Statystyczne przetwarzanie danych w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - L20 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L1 Suliga Mateusz (EE) Statystyczne przetwarzanie danych w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - L20 Laboratorium |
E2-L1 Parfianowicz Kamil (EE) Elektroenergetyka (E2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w B21 w t. 8-15) |
E2-L1 Parfianowicz Kamil (EE) Elektroenergetyka (E2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w B21 w t. 8-15) |
--- | --- | E2/PE-DU-L1 Binkowski Tomasz (EE) Układy programowalne (E2/PE-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
E2/PE-DU-L1 Binkowski Tomasz (EE) Układy programowalne (E2/PE-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
E3P-L2 Nowak Marek (EE) Sieci elektroenergetyczne (E3/P) - L25 Laboratorium |
E3P-L2 Nowak Marek (EE) Sieci elektroenergetyczne (E3/P) - L25 Laboratorium |
#12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||
#14:00-14:15 | E1/O-DU-L2 Suliga Mateusz (EE) Statystyczne przetwarzanie danych w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - L20 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L2 Suliga Mateusz (EE) Statystyczne przetwarzanie danych w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - L20 Laboratorium |
E3/EN-L1 Parfianowicz Kamil (EE) Odnawialne źródła energii (E3/EN) - L30 Laboratorium, (oraz w B22) |
E3/EN-L1 Parfianowicz Kamil (EE) Odnawialne źródła energii (E3/EN) - L30 Laboratorium, (oraz w B22) |
A1-L2 Malska Wiesława (EE) Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa i statystyka matematyczna (A1) - L15 Laboratorium |
A1-L1 Malska Wiesława (EE) Rachunek prawdopodobieństwa i statystyka matematyczna (A1) - L15 Laboratorium |
M1-L2 Pawłowski Piotr (EE) Technika cyfrowa (M1) - L15 Laboratorium |
M1-L1 Pawłowski Piotr (EE) Technika cyfrowa (M1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | E2-L2 Parfianowicz Kamil (EE) Elektroenergetyka (E2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w B21 w t. 8-15) |
E2-L2 Parfianowicz Kamil (EE) Elektroenergetyka (E2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w B21 w t. 8-15) |
E3/EN-L2 Parfianowicz Kamil (EE) Odnawialne źródła energii (E3/EN) - L30 Laboratorium, (oraz w B22) |
E3/EN-L2 Parfianowicz Kamil (EE) Odnawialne źródła energii (E3/EN) - L30 Laboratorium, (oraz w B22) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | BN3-SPEC1-L1 Beňa Lúbomir (EE) Przesył i akumulacja energii elektrycznej (BN0-DI s.6.) - L20 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | |||||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | E1/O-DU-L3 Suliga Mateusz (EE) Statystyczne przetwarzanie danych w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - L20 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L3 Suliga Mateusz (EE) Statystyczne przetwarzanie danych w energetyce (E1/O-DU) - L20 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 | |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | |||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | |||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | |||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | |||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | |||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | |||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B18 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | E3/EN-L2 Binkowski Tomasz (EE) Metody wspomagania decyzji w energetyce (E3/EN) - P30 Projekt |
E3/EN-L2 Binkowski Tomasz (EE) Metody wspomagania decyzji w energetyce (E3/EN) - P30 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | E3/EN-L1 Binkowski Tomasz (EE) Metody wspomagania decyzji w energetyce (E3/EN) - P30 Projekt |
E3/EN-L1 Binkowski Tomasz (EE) Metody wspomagania decyzji w energetyce (E3/EN) - P30 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | E2/PE-DU-L2 Binkowski Tomasz (EE) Układy programowalne (E2/PE-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
E2/PE-DU-L2 Binkowski Tomasz (EE) Układy programowalne (E2/PE-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 | ||
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B21 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | Elektroenergetyka (E2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w B21 w t. 8-15) |
Elektroenergetyka (E2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w B21 w t. 8-15) |
--- | --- | BN2-L2 Baran Krzysztof (EE) Elektroenergetyka (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium |
BN2-L2 Baran Krzysztof (EE) Elektroenergetyka (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||
#10:30-10:45 | Elektroenergetyka (E2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w B21 w t. 8-15) |
Elektroenergetyka (E2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w B21 w t. 8-15) |
BN2-L3 Baran Krzysztof (EE) Elektroenergetyka (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium |
BN2-L3 Baran Krzysztof (EE) Elektroenergetyka (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | Elektroenergetyka (E2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w B21 w t. 8-15) |
Elektroenergetyka (E2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w B21 w t. 8-15) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | BN2-L1 Baran Krzysztof (EE) Elektroenergetyka (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium |
BN2-L1 Baran Krzysztof (EE) Elektroenergetyka (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | Elektroenergetyka (E2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w B21 w t. 8-15) |
Elektroenergetyka (E2) - L30 Laboratorium, (w B21 w t. 8-15) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B200 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | E3 Mazur Damian (ET) Projekt inżynierski (E3 w ET) - P30 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 | |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 | |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 | |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 | |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 | |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 | |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | E2-DU Gołębiowski Lesław (ET) Seminarium dyplomowe (E2-DU w ET) - C15 Ćwiczenia, (9 i 23 marca, 13, 20 i 26 kwietnia, 10, 17 i 24 maja 2022 r.) |
E2-DU Gołębiowski Lesław (ET) Seminarium dyplomowe (E2-DU w ET) - C15 Ćwiczenia, (9 i 23 marca, 13, 20 i 26 kwietnia, 10, 17 i 24 maja 2022 r.) |
F3T-L4, F3T-L5 Drałus Grzegorz (ET), Posiewała Witold (ET), Borkowski Mariusz (ET) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w ET) - P30 Projekt |
F3T-L4, F3T-L5 Drałus Grzegorz (ET), Posiewała Witold (ET), Borkowski Mariusz (ET) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w ET) - P30 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | E2/O-DU Mazur Damian (ET) Zarządzanie energetyką prosumencką (E2/O-DU) - W30 Wykład, Część 2., (w tyg. 1-8) |
E2/O-DU Mazur Damian (ET) Zarządzanie energetyką prosumencką (E2/O-DU) - W30 Wykład, Część 2., (w tyg. 1-8) |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | E2/O-DU-L1 Kossowski Tomasz (ET) Zarządzanie energetyką prosumencką (E2/O-DU) - P20 Projekt |
E2/O-DU-L1 Kossowski Tomasz (ET) Zarządzanie energetyką prosumencką (E2/O-DU) - P20 Projekt |
E2/O-DU Mazur Damian (ET) Zarządzanie energetyką prosumencką (E2/O-DU) - W30 Wykład, Część 1., (w tyg. 1-7) |
E2/O-DU Mazur Damian (ET) Zarządzanie energetyką prosumencką (E2/O-DU) - W30 Wykład, Część 1., (w tyg. 1-7) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | F2A-DU-L1 Ziemba Robert (ET) Ochrona elektromagnetyczna sieci teleinformatycznych -p.w. (F2A-DU) - P30 Projekt |
F2A-DU-L1 Ziemba Robert (ET) Ochrona elektromagnetyczna sieci teleinformatycznych -p.w. (F2A-DU) - P30 Projekt |
FS3-L4 Borkowski Mariusz (ET) Usługi sieciowe w biznesie (FS0-DI s.6.) - P15 Projekt |
FS3-L3 Borkowski Mariusz (ET) Usługi sieciowe w biznesie (FS0-DI s.6.) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B200b | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | E3 Karnas Grzegorz (ET) Projekt inżynierski (E3 w ET) - P30 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 | |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 | |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 | |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 | |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 | |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 | |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | M1-L1 Hajder Sebastian (ET) Teoria obwodów II (M1) - L15 Laboratorium |
M1-L2 Hajder Sebastian (ET) Teoria obwodów II (M1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | E1-L3 Karnas Grzegorz (ET) Teoria obwodów II (E1) - L15 Laboratorium |
E1-L1 Karnas Grzegorz (ET) Teoria obwodów II (E1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | E1-L2 Karnas Grzegorz (ET) Teoria obwodów II (E1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | BN1-L1 Hajder Sebastian (ET) Elektrotechnika (BN0-DI s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium |
BN1-L2 Hajder Sebastian (ET) Elektrotechnika (BN0-DI s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | BN1-L3 Hajder Sebastian (ET) Elektrotechnika (BN0-DI s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium |
BN1-L4 Hajder Sebastian (ET) Elektrotechnika (BN0-DI s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B205 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | F3S-L3 Posiewała Witold (ET) Usługi sieciowe w biznesie (F3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3S-L3 Posiewała Witold (ET) Usługi sieciowe w biznesie (F3S) - P15 Projekt |
--- | F1-L8 Szczepański Antoni (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 1 (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3T-L6 Szczepański Antoni (ET) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w ET) - P30 Projekt |
F3T-L6 Szczepański Antoni (ET) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w ET) - P30 Projekt |
F1-L1 Drałus Grzegorz (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 1 (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L2 Drałus Grzegorz (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 1 (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS2-L6 Kwiatkowski Bogdan (ET) Business intelligence - biznesowe wykorzystanie hurtowni danych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS2-L5 Kwiatkowski Bogdan (ET) Business intelligence - biznesowe wykorzystanie hurtowni danych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L15 Laboratorium |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | 09:00-09:15 | |||||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | 09:15-09:30 | |||||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | 09:30-09:45 | |||||||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | 09:45-10:00 | |||||||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | 10:00-10:15 | |||||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | 10:15-10:30 | |||||||||
#10:30-10:45 | F3S Posiewała Witold (ET) Usługi sieciowe w biznesie (F3S) - W30 Wykład |
F3S Posiewała Witold (ET) Usługi sieciowe w biznesie (F3S) - W30 Wykład |
F1-L5 Drałus Grzegorz (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 1 (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L6 Drałus Grzegorz (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 1 (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2S-DU Szczepański Antoni (ET) Mobilne systemy teleinformatyczne -p.w. (F2S-DU) - W25 Wykład |
F2S-DU Szczepański Antoni (ET) Mobilne systemy teleinformatyczne -p.w. (F2S-DU) - W25 Wykład |
M1-L1 Drałus Grzegorz (ET) Programowanie w języku Python (M1) - L15 Laboratorium |
M1-L2 Drałus Grzegorz (ET) Programowanie w języku Python (M1) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS2-L4 Kwiatkowski Bogdan (ET) Business intelligence - biznesowe wykorzystanie hurtowni danych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS2-L3 Kwiatkowski Bogdan (ET) Business intelligence - biznesowe wykorzystanie hurtowni danych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L15 Laboratorium |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||||||
11:00-11:15 | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||||||
11:15-11:30 | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||||||
11:30-11:45 | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||||||
11:45-12:00 | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||||||
12:00-12:15 | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | F3T-L4 Posiewała Witold (ET) Usługi sieciowe w przedsiębiorstwach (F3T) - P15 Projekt |
F3T-L5 Posiewała Witold (ET) Usługi sieciowe w przedsiębiorstwach (F3T) - P15 Projekt |
--- | M1-L2 Smoleń Andrzej (ET) Metody numeryczne w elektromobilności (M1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2S-DU-L1 Szczepański Antoni (ET) Mobilne systemy teleinformatyczne -p.w. (F2S-DU) - P30 Projekt |
F2S-DU-L1 Szczepański Antoni (ET) Mobilne systemy teleinformatyczne -p.w. (F2S-DU) - P30 Projekt |
FS3-L3 Posiewała Witold (ET) Usługi sieciowe w biznesie (FS0-DI s.6.) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS3-L1 Posiewała Witold (ET) Usługi sieciowe w biznesie (FS0-DI s.6.) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS2-L2 Kwiatkowski Bogdan (ET) Business intelligence - biznesowe wykorzystanie hurtowni danych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS2-L1 Kwiatkowski Bogdan (ET) Business intelligence - biznesowe wykorzystanie hurtowni danych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L15 Laboratorium |
#12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | 12:30-12:45 | |||||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | 12:45-13:00 | |||||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | 13:00-13:15 | |||||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | 13:15-13:30 | |||||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | 13:30-13:45 | |||||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | 13:45-14:00 | |||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | E2/O-DU-L1 Ruszel Mariusz (ZE) Wspólny rynek energii Unii Europejskiej (E2/O-DU) - P20 Projekt |
E2/O-DU-L1 Ruszel Mariusz (ZE) Wspólny rynek energii Unii Europejskiej (E2/O-DU) - P20 Projekt |
F1-L7 Szczepański Antoni (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 1 (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
E2/PE-DU-L1 Kuras Romuald (ET) Urządzenia logiczne i protokoły w sieciach energetycznych (E2/PE-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3T-L4 Posiewała Witold (ET) Usługi sieciowe w przedsiębiorstwach (F3T) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3T-L5 Posiewała Witold (ET) Usługi sieciowe w przedsiębiorstwach (F3T) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS3-L4 Posiewała Witold (ET) Usługi sieciowe w biznesie (FS0-DI s.6.) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS3-L2 Posiewała Witold (ET) Usługi sieciowe w biznesie (FS0-DI s.6.) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | E2/PE-DU-L2 Kuras Romuald (ET) Urządzenia logiczne i protokoły w sieciach energetycznych (E2/PE-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
E2/PE-DU-L1 Kuras Romuald (ET) Urządzenia logiczne i protokoły w sieciach energetycznych (E2/PE-DU) - P15 Projekt |
F3T-L6 Posiewała Witold (ET) Usługi sieciowe w przedsiębiorstwach (F3T) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3T-L6 Posiewała Witold (ET) Usługi sieciowe w przedsiębiorstwach (F3T) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | E2/PE-DU-L2 Kuras Romuald (ET) Urządzenia logiczne i protokoły w sieciach energetycznych (E2/PE-DU) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
B210 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | T1-L1 Trojnar Mariusz (ET), Hajder Sebastian (ET) Obwody i sygnały II (T1) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-L1 Trojnar Mariusz (ET), Hajder Sebastian (ET) Obwody i sygnały II (T1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1A-DU-L1 Kossowski Tomasz (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 2 (F1A-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1A-DU-L1 Kossowski Tomasz (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 2 (F1A-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
Trojnar Mariusz (ET), Binkowski Tomasz (EE), Gerka Alicja (ES), Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU), Ptak Piotr (EP), Wojturski Jakub (EM), Rzońca Dariusz (EA), Pakla Bartłomiej (ED) Zebrania Wydziałowej Komisji do Zapewnienia Jakości Kształcenia |
Trojnar Mariusz (ET), Binkowski Tomasz (EE), Gerka Alicja (ES), Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU), Ptak Piotr (EP), Wojturski Jakub (EM), Rzońca Dariusz (EA), Pakla Bartłomiej (ED) Zebrania Wydziałowej Komisji do Zapewnienia Jakości Kształcenia |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||
#10:30-10:45 | T1-L4 Trojnar Mariusz (ET), Hajder Sebastian (ET) Obwody i sygnały II (T1) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-L4 Trojnar Mariusz (ET), Hajder Sebastian (ET) Obwody i sygnały II (T1) - L30 Laboratorium |
M1-L1 Ziemba Robert (ET) Teoria obwodów II (M1) - P15 Projekt |
M1-L2 Ziemba Robert (ET) Teoria obwodów II (M1) - P15 Projekt |
E1-L1 Ziemba Robert (ET) Teoria obwodów II (E1) - P15 Projekt |
--- | E1/O-DU-L1 Smoleń Andrzej (ET) Metody numeryczne w zastosowaniach energetycznych (E1/O-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L1 Smoleń Andrzej (ET) Metody numeryczne w zastosowaniach energetycznych (E1/O-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L3 Drałus Grzegorz (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 1 (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L4 Drałus Grzegorz (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 1 (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |||||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |||||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |||||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |||||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |||||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | E1/O-DU-L3 Kossowski Tomasz (ET) Wytwarzanie rozproszone energii elektrycznej (E1/O-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L2 Kossowski Tomasz (ET) Wytwarzanie rozproszone energii elektrycznej (E1/O-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
E1-L2 Ziemba Robert (ET) Teoria obwodów II (E1) - P15 Projekt |
E1-L3 Ziemba Robert (ET) Teoria obwodów II (E1) - P15 Projekt |
E1/O-DU-L2 Smoleń Andrzej (ET) Metody numeryczne w zastosowaniach energetycznych (E1/O-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L2 Smoleń Andrzej (ET) Metody numeryczne w zastosowaniach energetycznych (E1/O-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L3 Smoleń Andrzej (ET) Metody numeryczne w zastosowaniach energetycznych (E1/O-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
E1/O-DU-L3 Smoleń Andrzej (ET) Metody numeryczne w zastosowaniach energetycznych (E1/O-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-L2 Trojnar Mariusz (ET), Hajder Sebastian (ET) Obwody i sygnały II (T1) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-L2 Trojnar Mariusz (ET), Hajder Sebastian (ET) Obwody i sygnały II (T1) - L30 Laboratorium |
#12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||||||
12:45-13:00 | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||||||
13:00-13:15 | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||||||
13:15-13:30 | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||||||
13:30-13:45 | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||||||
13:45-14:00 | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | E1/O-DU-L1 Kossowski Tomasz (ET) Wytwarzanie rozproszone energii elektrycznej (E1/O-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1A-DU-L2 Kossowski Tomasz (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 2 (F1A-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1A-DU-L2 Kossowski Tomasz (ET) Matematyka dyskretna 2 (F1A-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
F3T-L6 Drałus Grzegorz (ET), Mazur Damian (ET) Informatyka w medycynie (F3T) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | M1-L1 Kurdyła Rafał (ET) - DD Metody numeryczne w elektromobilności (M1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | |||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | |||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | |||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | |||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | |||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | |||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | F3T-L5 Kwiatkowski Bogdan (ET) Programowanie w języku Python -p.w. (F3T) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3T-L4 Kwiatkowski Bogdan (ET) Programowanie w języku Python -p.w. (F3T) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3T-L5 Drałus Grzegorz (ET), Mazur Damian (ET) Informatyka w medycynie (F3T) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3T-L4 Drałus Grzegorz (ET), Mazur Damian (ET) Informatyka w medycynie (F3T) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||
#17:30-17:45 | T1-L3 Trojnar Mariusz (ET), Hajder Sebastian (ET) Obwody i sygnały II (T1) - L30 Laboratorium |
T1-L3 Trojnar Mariusz (ET), Hajder Sebastian (ET) Obwody i sygnały II (T1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F3T-L6 Kwiatkowski Bogdan (ET) Programowanie w języku Python -p.w. (F3T) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | |||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | |||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | |||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | |||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | |||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | |||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
D109aut | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | A3-L3 Ożóg Dominik (EA) Technologie informatyczne w klasycznym i inteligentnym sterowaniu produkcją -p.w. (A3S) - P15 Projekt |
BN2-L3 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Podstawy automatyki (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium |
BN2-L3 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Podstawy automatyki (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | |||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | |||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | |||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | |||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | |||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | |||
#10:30-10:45 | A3-L2 Ożóg Dominik (EA) Technologie informatyczne w klasycznym i inteligentnym sterowaniu produkcją -p.w. (A3S) - P15 Projekt |
A3-L1 Ożóg Dominik (EA) Technologie informatyczne w klasycznym i inteligentnym sterowaniu produkcją -p.w. (A3S) - P15 Projekt |
--- | E2-L3 Hubacz Marcin (EA) Automatyka i regulacja automatyczna II (E2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |||
#12:15-12:30 | E2-L1 Markiewicz Michał (EA) Automatyka i regulacja automatyczna II (E2) - L15 Laboratorium |
E2-L2 Markiewicz Michał (EA) Automatyka i regulacja automatyczna II (E2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | BN2-L2 Markiewicz Michał (EA) Podstawy automatyki (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium |
BN2-L2 Markiewicz Michał (EA) Podstawy automatyki (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium |
T2-L4 Markiewicz Michał (EA) Automatyka i sterowanie (T2) - L15 Laboratorium |
T2-L3 Markiewicz Michał (EA) Automatyka i sterowanie (T2) - L15 Laboratorium |
T2-L2 Markiewicz Michał (EA) Automatyka i sterowanie (T2) - L15 Laboratorium |
T2-L1 Markiewicz Michał (EA) Automatyka i sterowanie (T2) - L15 Laboratorium |
BN2-L1 Markiewicz Michał (EA) Podstawy automatyki (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium |
BN2-L1 Markiewicz Michał (EA) Podstawy automatyki (BN0-DI s.4.) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
D109mech | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | A1-DU-L2 Piecuch Grzegorz (EA) Projekt (A1P-DU) - P75 Projekt, Część 1. |
A1-DU-L2 Piecuch Grzegorz (EA) Projekt (A1P-DU) - P75 Projekt, Część 1. |
A1-DU-L2 Piecuch Grzegorz (EA) Projekt (A1P-DU) - P75 Projekt, Część 3. |
A1-DU-L2 Piecuch Grzegorz (EA) Projekt (A1P-DU) - P75 Projekt, Część 3. |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||
#10:30-10:45 | A1-DU-L2 Piecuch Grzegorz (EA) Projekt (A1P-DU) - P75 Projekt, Część 2. |
A1-DU-L2 Piecuch Grzegorz (EA) Projekt (A1P-DU) - P75 Projekt, Część 2. |
--- | --- | --- | --- | A3-L2 Bożek Andrzej (EA) Mechatronika i szybkie prototypowanie układów sterowania -p.w. (A3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
A3-L2 Bożek Andrzej (EA) Mechatronika i szybkie prototypowanie układów sterowania -p.w. (A3S) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||
#12:15-12:30 | A1-DU-L1 Piecuch Grzegorz (EA) Projekt (A1P-DU) - P75 Projekt, Część 1. |
A1-DU-L1 Piecuch Grzegorz (EA) Projekt (A1P-DU) - P75 Projekt, Część 1. |
--- | --- | --- | --- | A3-L1 Bożek Andrzej (EA) Mechatronika i szybkie prototypowanie układów sterowania -p.w. (A3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
A3-L1 Bożek Andrzej (EA) Mechatronika i szybkie prototypowanie układów sterowania -p.w. (A3S) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||
#14:00-14:15 | A1-DU-L1 Piecuch Grzegorz (EA) Projekt (A1P-DU) - P75 Projekt, Część 2. |
A1-DU-L1 Piecuch Grzegorz (EA) Projekt (A1P-DU) - P75 Projekt, Część 2. |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | A1-DU-L1 Piecuch Grzegorz (EA) Projekt (A1P-DU) - P75 Projekt, Część 3. |
A1-DU-L1 Piecuch Grzegorz (EA) Projekt (A1P-DU) - P75 Projekt, Część 3. |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
D3a | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | F2-L3 Woźniak Piotr (EA) Bazy danych (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L4 Woźniak Piotr (EA) Bazy danych (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3A-L1 Trybus Bartosz (EA) Nowoczesne technologie programistyczne -p.w. (F3A) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3A-L2 Trybus Bartosz (EA) Nowoczesne technologie programistyczne -p.w. (F3A) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | F2-L7 Kalandyk Dawid (EA) - DD Sztuczna inteligencja (F2) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |||||
#12:15-12:30 | A2-L2 Kapuściński Tomasz (EA) Metody obliczeniowe optymalizacji (A2) - L15 Laboratorium |
A2-L1 Warchoł Dawid (EA) Metody obliczeniowe optymalizacji (A2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | F2-L7 Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA) Bazy danych (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | F2-L6 Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA) Bazy danych (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L5 Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA) Bazy danych (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | A2-DU-L1 Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA), Świder Krzysztof (EA) Data science (A2P-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
A2-DU-L1 Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA), Świder Krzysztof (EA) Data science (A2P-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | ||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
D3b | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | F1A-DU-L2 Sadolewski Jan (EA) Semantyka i weryfikacja programów (F1A-DU) - L20 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
F1A-DU-L1 Sadolewski Jan (EA) Semantyka i weryfikacja programów (F1A-DU) - L20 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 | ||
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 | ||
#08:45-09:00 | F2-L4 Zajdel Roman (EA) Sztuczna inteligencja (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L3 Zajdel Roman (EA) Sztuczna inteligencja (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | F1-L2 Dec Grzegorz (EA) Algorytmy i struktury danych (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L1 Dec Grzegorz (EA) Algorytmy i struktury danych (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
Bednarek Marcin (EA), Bożek Andrzej (EA), Hajduk Zbigniew (EA), Leniowski Ryszard (EA) Projekt inżynierski (A3 w EA) - P30 Projekt |
Bednarek Marcin (EA), Bożek Andrzej (EA), Hajduk Zbigniew (EA), Leniowski Ryszard (EA) Projekt inżynierski (A3 w EA) - P30 Projekt |
#08:45-09:00 | ||
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||
#10:30-10:45 | F2-L1 Zajdel Roman (EA) Sztuczna inteligencja (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L2 Zajdel Roman (EA) Sztuczna inteligencja (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | E1-L3 Stawarz Paweł (EA) Informatyka II (E1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | F1-L4 Dec Grzegorz (EA) Algorytmy i struktury danych (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L3 Dec Grzegorz (EA) Algorytmy i struktury danych (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
Marnik Joanna (EA), Śnieżek Marek (EA), Kapuściński Tomasz (EA) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w EA) - P30 Projekt |
Marnik Joanna (EA), Śnieżek Marek (EA), Kapuściński Tomasz (EA) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w EA) - P30 Projekt |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |||||||
#12:15-12:30 | F2-L1 Zajdel Roman (EA) Sztuczna inteligencja (F2) - P15 Projekt |
F2-L2 Zajdel Roman (EA) Sztuczna inteligencja (F2) - P15 Projekt |
E1-L1 Borkowski Paweł (EA) Informatyka II (E1) - L15 Laboratorium |
E1-L2 Joniec Wojciech (EA) Informatyka II (E1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | F2-L7 Czmil Sylwester (EA) - DD Inżynieria oprogramowania (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | |||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | |||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | |||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | |||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | |||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | |||||
#14:00-14:15 | F2-L5 Zajdel Roman (EA) Sztuczna inteligencja (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L6 Zajdel Roman (EA) Sztuczna inteligencja (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L1 Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA) Bazy danych (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L2 Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA) Bazy danych (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | F1A-DU-L2 Kapuściński Tomasz (EA) Metody obliczeniowe optymalizacji (F1A-DU) - L20 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
F1A-DU-L1 Kapuściński Tomasz (EA) Metody obliczeniowe optymalizacji (F1A-DU) - L20 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||
#15:45-16:00 | F2-L5 Zajdel Roman (EA) Sztuczna inteligencja (F2) - P15 Projekt |
F2-L6 Zajdel Roman (EA) Sztuczna inteligencja (F2) - P15 Projekt |
A3-L3 Bachórz Olga (EA) - DD Technologie informatyczne w klasycznym i inteligentnym sterowaniu produkcją -p.w. (A3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L7 Zajdel Roman (EA) Sztuczna inteligencja (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
A3-L1 Bachórz Olga (EA) - DD Technologie informatyczne w klasycznym i inteligentnym sterowaniu produkcją -p.w. (A3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
A3-L2 Bachórz Olga (EA) - DD Technologie informatyczne w klasycznym i inteligentnym sterowaniu produkcją -p.w. (A3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #15:45-16:00 | ||
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | F2-L6 Bachórz Olga (EA) - DD Inżynieria oprogramowania (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L5 Bachórz Olga (EA) - DD Inżynieria oprogramowania (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | ||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
D7 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | T1-DU-L1 Bednarek Marcin (EA) Bezpieczeństwo systemów informacyjnych (T1-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
T1-DU-L2 Bednarek Marcin (EA) Bezpieczeństwo systemów informacyjnych (T1-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 | ||
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 | ||
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 | ||
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 | ||
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 | ||
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 | ||
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | Sieci przemysłowe (A2) - L15 Laboratorium, (grupa L1) |
Sieci przemysłowe (A2) - L15 Laboratorium, (grupa L2) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | T2-L1 Rak Tomasz (EA) Języki programowania wysokiego poziomu (T2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | T2-L4 Rak Tomasz (EA) Języki programowania wysokiego poziomu (T2) - L15 Laboratorium |
T2-L2 Rak Tomasz (EA) Języki programowania wysokiego poziomu (T2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | T2-L3 Rak Tomasz (EA) Języki programowania wysokiego poziomu (T2) - L15 Laboratorium |
T1-DU-L1 Bednarek Marcin (EA) Bezpieczeństwo systemów informacyjnych (T1-DU) - P15 Projekt, Część 2. |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | T1-DU-L2 Bednarek Marcin (EA) Bezpieczeństwo systemów informacyjnych (T1-DU) - P15 Projekt, Część 2. |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | T1-DU-L3 Bednarek Marcin (EA) Bezpieczeństwo systemów informacyjnych (T1-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | T1-DU-L3 Bednarek Marcin (EA) Bezpieczeństwo systemów informacyjnych (T1-DU) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
D9 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | Bezpieczeństwo systemów informacyjnych (T1-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
Bezpieczeństwo systemów informacyjnych (T1-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 | ||
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 | ||
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 | ||
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 | ||
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 | ||
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 | ||
#08:45-09:00 | A3-L1 Rzońca Dariusz (EA), Stec Andrzej (EA) Technologie bezprzewodowe w automatyce i robotyce (A3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
A3-L1 Rzońca Dariusz (EA), Stec Andrzej (EA) Technologie bezprzewodowe w automatyce i robotyce (A3S) - P15 Projekt |
A2-L1 Bednarek Marcin (EA) Sieci przemysłowe (A2) - L15 Laboratorium |
A2-L2 Bednarek Marcin (EA) Sieci przemysłowe (A2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||
#10:30-10:45 | A3-L3 Rzońca Dariusz (EA), Stec Andrzej (EA) Technologie bezprzewodowe w automatyce i robotyce (A3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
A3-L3 Rzońca Dariusz (EA), Stec Andrzej (EA) Technologie bezprzewodowe w automatyce i robotyce (A3S) - P15 Projekt |
F3A-L2 Stec Andrzej (EA) Komunikacja w sieciach mikrokomputerowych (F3A) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3A-L1 Stec Andrzej (EA) Komunikacja w sieciach mikrokomputerowych (F3A) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | A2-L2 Stec Andrzej (EA) Rozproszone systemy automatyki (A2) - L30 Laboratorium |
A2-L2 Stec Andrzej (EA) Rozproszone systemy automatyki (A2) - L30 Laboratorium |
F3 Dec Grzegorz (EA), Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA), Sadolewski Jan (EA) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w EA) - P30 Projekt |
F3 Dec Grzegorz (EA), Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA), Sadolewski Jan (EA) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w EA) - P30 Projekt |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | A2-L1 Stec Andrzej (EA) Rozproszone systemy automatyki (A2) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | A2-L2 Bednarek Marcin (EA) Rozproszone systemy automatyki (A2) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | A2-L1 Stec Andrzej (EA) Rozproszone systemy automatyki (A2) - L30 Laboratorium |
A2-L1 Stec Andrzej (EA) Rozproszone systemy automatyki (A2) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 | ||
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | Bezpieczeństwo systemów informacyjnych (T1-DU) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
F102 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | A2-C1 Bożek Andrzej (EA) Sterowanie procesami ciągłymi (A2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
--- | A3 Stec Andrzej (EA), Samolej Sławomir (EA), Świder Zbigniew (EA), Sadolewski Jan (EA) Projekt inżynierski (A3 w EA) - P30 Projekt |
A3 Stec Andrzej (EA), Samolej Sławomir (EA), Świder Zbigniew (EA), Sadolewski Jan (EA) Projekt inżynierski (A3 w EA) - P30 Projekt |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | |||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | |||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | |||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | |||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | |||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | |||
#10:30-10:45 | F2A-DU-L1 Dec Grzegorz (EA), Oszust Mariusz (EA) Programowanie nowoczesnych aplikacji internetowych -p.w. (F2A-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
F2A-DU-L1 Dec Grzegorz (EA), Oszust Mariusz (EA) Programowanie nowoczesnych aplikacji internetowych -p.w. (F2A-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
A1-L2 Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA) Programowanie w języku C i programowanie obiektowe (A1) - L30 Laboratorium |
A1-L2 Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA) Programowanie w języku C i programowanie obiektowe (A1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | Trybus Bartosz (EA), Zajdel Roman (EA), Kluska Jacek (EA) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w EA) - P30 Projekt |
Trybus Bartosz (EA), Zajdel Roman (EA), Kluska Jacek (EA) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w EA) - P30 Projekt |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||
#12:15-12:30 | A3-L1 Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA), Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Roboty mobilne -p.w. (A3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
A3-L1 Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA), Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Roboty mobilne -p.w. (A3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
A1-L1 Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA) Programowanie w języku C i programowanie obiektowe (A1) - L30 Laboratorium |
A1-L1 Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA) Programowanie w języku C i programowanie obiektowe (A1) - L30 Laboratorium |
T2-C1 Piecuch Grzegorz (EA) Automatyka i sterowanie (T2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
T2-C2 Piecuch Grzegorz (EA) Automatyka i sterowanie (T2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
BN2-C2 Hubacz Marcin (EA) Podstawy automatyki (BN0-DI s.4.) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
BN2-C1 Hubacz Marcin (EA) Podstawy automatyki (BN0-DI s.4.) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||||
#14:00-14:15 | A3-L2 Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA), Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Roboty mobilne -p.w. (A3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
A3-L2 Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA), Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Roboty mobilne -p.w. (A3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
F2-L2 Woźniak Piotr (EA) Inżynieria oprogramowania (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L1 Woźniak Piotr (EA) Inżynieria oprogramowania (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
A1-DU-C1 Bożek Andrzej (EA) Metody matematyczne automatyki i robotyki (A1P-DU) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
A1-DU-C1 Bożek Andrzej (EA) Metody matematyczne automatyki i robotyki (A1P-DU) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||
#15:45-16:00 | A3-L3 Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA), Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Roboty mobilne -p.w. (A3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
A3-L3 Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA), Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Roboty mobilne -p.w. (A3S) - L20 Laboratorium |
A1-L3 Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA) Programowanie w języku C i programowanie obiektowe (A1) - L30 Laboratorium |
A1-L3 Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA) Programowanie w języku C i programowanie obiektowe (A1) - L30 Laboratorium |
E2-C1 Hubacz Marcin (EA) Automatyka i regulacja automatyczna II (E2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
E2-C2 Hubacz Marcin (EA) Automatyka i regulacja automatyczna II (E2) - C15 Ćwiczenia |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | F2-L3 Dec Grzegorz (EA) - DD Inżynieria oprogramowania (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L4 Woźniak Piotr (EA) Inżynieria oprogramowania (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | ||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
F102b | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
F104 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | A2-L2 Wysocki Marian (EA) Sterowanie procesami ciągłymi (A2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | F1-L4 Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Logika i teoria mnogości (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L3 Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Logika i teoria mnogości (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
Wysocki Marian (EA), Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA), Trybus Leszek (EA), Warchoł Dawid (EA) Projekt inżynierski (A3 w EA) - P30 Projekt, (oraz mgr M. Sobaszek) |
Wysocki Marian (EA), Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA), Trybus Leszek (EA), Warchoł Dawid (EA) Projekt inżynierski (A3 w EA) - P30 Projekt, (oraz mgr M. Sobaszek) |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | |||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | |||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | |||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | |||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | |||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | |||||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | F1-L6 Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Logika i teoria mnogości (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L5 Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Logika i teoria mnogości (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | F1-L7 Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Logika i teoria mnogości (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L8 Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Logika i teoria mnogości (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | F1-L2 Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Logika i teoria mnogości (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L1 Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (EA) Logika i teoria mnogości (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | A2-L1 Bożek Andrzej (EA) Sterowanie procesami ciągłymi (A2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L4 Zajdel Roman (EA) Sztuczna inteligencja (F2) - P15 Projekt |
F2-L3 Zajdel Roman (EA) Sztuczna inteligencja (F2) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | |||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | |||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | |||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | |||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | |||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | |||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | A1-DU-L2 Oszust Mariusz (EA) Zarządzanie projektami (A1P-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
A1-DU-L2 Oszust Mariusz (EA) Zarządzanie projektami (A1P-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1A-DU-L1 Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA), Oszust Mariusz (EA) Eksploracja danych (F1A-DU) - L20 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
F1A-DU-L2 Jędrzejec Bartosz (EA), Oszust Mariusz (EA) Eksploracja danych (F1A-DU) - L20 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||
#17:30-17:45 | A1-DU-L1 Stępień Igor (EA) - DD Zarządzanie projektami (A1P-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
A1-DU-L1 Stępień Igor (EA) - DD Zarządzanie projektami (A1P-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 | ||
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | ||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
F105 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | A3-L3 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Projektowanie mikroprocesorowych i rekonfigurowalnych układów sterowania (A3S) - P15 Projekt |
--- | T3T-L1 Samolej Sławomir (EA) Kryptografia i bezpieczeństwo danych -p.w. (T3T) - L15 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 8-15) |
T3T-L1 Samolej Sławomir (EA) Kryptografia i bezpieczeństwo danych -p.w. (T3T) - L15 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 8-15) |
A3-L3 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Projektowanie mikroprocesorowych i rekonfigurowalnych układów sterowania (A3S) - L30 Laboratorium |
A3-L3 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Projektowanie mikroprocesorowych i rekonfigurowalnych układów sterowania (A3S) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | F2-L1 Samolej Sławomir (EA) Grafika komputerowa (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
Rzońca Dariusz (EA), Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU), Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA), Ptak Piotr (EP) Projekt inżynierski (A3 w EA) - P30 Projekt |
Rzońca Dariusz (EA), Pawłowicz Bartosz (EU), Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA), Ptak Piotr (EP) Projekt inżynierski (A3 w EA) - P30 Projekt |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||||
#10:30-10:45 | A3-L1 Hajduk Zbigniew (EA) Projektowanie mikroprocesorowych i rekonfigurowalnych układów sterowania (A3S) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | F1-L6 Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA) Algorytmy i struktury danych (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L5 Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA) Algorytmy i struktury danych (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | T3T-L2 Samolej Sławomir (EA) Kryptografia i bezpieczeństwo danych -p.w. (T3T) - L15 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 8-15) |
T3T-L2 Samolej Sławomir (EA) Kryptografia i bezpieczeństwo danych -p.w. (T3T) - L15 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 8-15) |
Lal Kazimierz (EA), Rak Tomasz (EA), Samolej Sławomir (EA), Warchoł Dawid (EA) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w EA) - P30 Projekt |
Lal Kazimierz (EA), Rak Tomasz (EA), Samolej Sławomir (EA), Warchoł Dawid (EA) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w EA) - P30 Projekt |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |||||||
#12:15-12:30 | A2-DU-L1 Leniowski Ryszard (EA) Inteligentne systemy sterowania (A2P-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
A2-DU-L1 Leniowski Ryszard (EA) Inteligentne systemy sterowania (A2P-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L8 Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA) Algorytmy i struktury danych (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L7 Krzeszowski Tomasz (EA) Algorytmy i struktury danych (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||
#14:00-14:15 | A3-L1 Hajduk Zbigniew (EA) Projektowanie mikroprocesorowych i rekonfigurowalnych układów sterowania (A3S) - P15 Projekt |
A3-L1 Hajduk Zbigniew (EA) Projektowanie mikroprocesorowych i rekonfigurowalnych układów sterowania (A3S) - L30 Laboratorium |
F2-L6 Ożóg Dominik (EA) Grafika komputerowa (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L7 Samolej Sławomir (EA) Grafika komputerowa (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
A3-L2 Hajduk Zbigniew (EA) Projektowanie mikroprocesorowych i rekonfigurowalnych układów sterowania (A3S) - L30 Laboratorium |
A3-L2 Hajduk Zbigniew (EA) Projektowanie mikroprocesorowych i rekonfigurowalnych układów sterowania (A3S) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1A-DU-L1 Samolej Sławomir (EA), Rak Tomasz (EA) Programowanie współbieżne i rozproszone (F1A-DU) - L20 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
F1A-DU-L2 Samolej Sławomir (EA), Rak Tomasz (EA) Programowanie współbieżne i rozproszone (F1A-DU) - L20 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||||
#15:45-16:00 | F2-L4 Ożóg Dominik (EA) Grafika komputerowa (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L3 Ożóg Dominik (EA) Grafika komputerowa (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L5 Ożóg Dominik (EA) Grafika komputerowa (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
F2-L2 Samolej Sławomir (EA) Grafika komputerowa (F2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 | ||
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
F107 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | F3A-L2 Hajduk Zbigniew (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - P15 Projekt |
F3A-L1 Hajduk Zbigniew (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | A3-L2 Hajduk Zbigniew (EA) Projektowanie mikroprocesorowych i rekonfigurowalnych układów sterowania (A3S) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | F1S-DU-L1 Lal Kazimierz (EA) Zastosowania informatyki I (F1S-DU) - P25 Projekt |
F1S-DU-L1 Lal Kazimierz (EA) Zastosowania informatyki I (F1S-DU) - P25 Projekt |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | A2-L1 Ożóg Dominik (EA) Sterowanie procesami dyskretnymi (A2) - L15 Laboratorium |
A2-L2 Ożóg Dominik (EA) Sterowanie procesami dyskretnymi (A2) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
F206 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | F3T-L5 Hubacz Marcin (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3T-L4 Hubacz Marcin (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | F3A-L1 Świder Zbigniew (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3A-L2 Świder Zbigniew (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L7 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L8 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | F1-L3 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L4 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||
#12:15-12:30 | Świder Zbigniew (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - L15 Laboratorium, (termin dla osób wyznaczonych przez prof. Z. Świdra) |
F3T-L6 Stec Andrzej (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - P15 Projekt |
--- | F3S-L3 Stec Andrzej (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | F1-L6 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L5 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | |||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | |||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | |||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | |||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | |||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | |||||
#14:00-14:15 | F3T-L4 Stec Andrzej (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - P15 Projekt |
F3T-L5 Stec Andrzej (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | F3S-L3 Hubacz Marcin (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3T-L6 Hubacz Marcin (EA) Systemy wbudowane (F3) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L1 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1-L2 Śnieżek Marek (EA) Architektura systemów komputerowych (F1) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
F502 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | F3 Nycz Mariusz (ES), Mazurkiewicz Adam (ED) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w ES) - P30 Projekt, (grupa L2) |
F3 Górka Paweł (ED), Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w ES) - P30 Projekt, (grupa L2) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 | ||
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 | ||
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 | ||
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 | ||
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 | ||
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 | ||
#08:45-09:00 | F2S-DU-L1 Smalara Krzysztof (ES) Optymalizacja systemów i baz danych -p.w. (F2S-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
F2S-DU-L1 Smalara Krzysztof (ES) Optymalizacja systemów i baz danych -p.w. (F2S-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
F2S-DU Mazurek Mirosław (ES) Systemy infrastruktury krytycznej -p.w. (F2S-DU) - W25 Wykład |
F2S-DU Mazurek Mirosław (ES) Systemy infrastruktury krytycznej -p.w. (F2S-DU) - W25 Wykład |
--- | --- | A1-DU-L1 Mazurek Mirosław (ES) Wyzwania technologiczne i etyczne Przemysłu 4.0 (A1P-DU) - P15 Projekt, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
A1-DU-L1 Mazurek Mirosław (ES) Wyzwania technologiczne i etyczne Przemysłu 4.0 (A1P-DU) - P15 Projekt, (w_tyg. 1-8) |
FS2-L3 Kowal Bartosz (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-11) |
FS2-L3 Kowal Bartosz (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-11) |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||||
09:45-10:00 | F1S-DU-L1 Smalara Krzysztof (ES) Administracja sieciowych systemów operacyjnych I (F1S-DU) - L20 Laboratorium, (135 min. bez przerwy) |
--- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | 10:00-10:15 | |||||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | 10:15-10:30 | |||||||||
#10:30-10:45 | FS3-L2 Borkowski Mariusz (ET) Usługi sieciowe w biznesie (FS0-DI s.6.) - P15 Projekt |
FS3-L1 Borkowski Mariusz (ET) Usługi sieciowe w biznesie (FS0-DI s.6.) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS2-L1 Kowal Bartosz (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-11) |
FS2-L1 Kowal Bartosz (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-11) |
#10:30-10:45 | |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||
#12:15-12:30 | F3S Dymora Paweł (ES) Aplikacje bazodanowe (F3S) - W25 Wykład |
F3S Dymora Paweł (ES) Aplikacje bazodanowe (F3S) - W25 Wykład |
--- | --- | FS2-L6 Kowal Bartosz (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-11) |
FS2-L6 Kowal Bartosz (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-11) |
--- | --- | FS2-L5 Kowal Bartosz (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-11) |
FS2-L5 Kowal Bartosz (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-11) |
#12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||||||
#14:00-14:15 | FS3-L2 Dymora Paweł (ES), Mazurek Mirosław (ES) Inżynierski projekt dyplomowy (FS0-DI s.6.) - P30 Projekt, (P.D. w_tyg. 1, 3, 7, 9, 11), (M.M. w_tyg. 5, 8, 13) |
FS3-L2 Mazurek Mirosław (ES), Nycz Mariusz (ES) Inżynierski projekt dyplomowy (FS0-DI s.6.) - P30 Projekt, (M.M. w_tyg. 2, 15), (M.N. w_tyg. 4, 6, 10, 12, 14) |
F3S-L3 Hadaj Piotr (ES) Aplikacje bazodanowe (F3S) - L30 Laboratorium |
F3S-L3 Hadaj Piotr (ES) Aplikacje bazodanowe (F3S) - L30 Laboratorium |
FS2-L4 Kowal Bartosz (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-11) |
FS2-L4 Kowal Bartosz (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-11) |
F1S-DU-L1 Smalara Krzysztof (ES), Ćmil Michał (ES) Systemy konwergentne (F1S-DU) - L25 Laboratorium |
F1S-DU-L1 Smalara Krzysztof (ES), Ćmil Michał (ES) Systemy konwergentne (F1S-DU) - L25 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | F3T-L6 Hadaj Piotr (ES) Projektowanie systemów i sieci komputerowych (T) (F3T) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS2-L2 Kowal Bartosz (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-11) |
FS2-L2 Kowal Bartosz (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - L20 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-11) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | |||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | |||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | |||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | |||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | |||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | |||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
F505 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | FS3-L4 Kuraś Paweł (ES) Wielowymiarowa analiza danych (FS0-DI s.6.) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS3-L3 Kuraś Paweł (ES) Wielowymiarowa analiza danych (FS0-DI s.6.) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3S Nycz Mariusz (ES) Bezpieczeństwo informacji w sieciach komputerowych -p.w. (F3S) - W25 Wykład |
F3S Nycz Mariusz (ES) Bezpieczeństwo informacji w sieciach komputerowych -p.w. (F3S) - W25 Wykład |
F3A, F3S Dymora Paweł (ES) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w ES) - P30 Projekt, (w tyg. 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13), (grupa L1) |
F3A, F3S Mazurek Mirosław (ES), Bolanowski Marek (ES) Projekt inżynierski (F3 w ES) - P30 Projekt, (grupa L1) |
F1-L3 Prędka Edyta (ET) Metody numeryczne (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L4 Prędka Edyta (ET) Metody numeryczne (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||||||
#10:30-10:45 | F2S-DU-L1 Mazurek Mirosław (ES) Systemy infrastruktury krytycznej -p.w. (F2S-DU) - P30 Projekt |
F2S-DU-L1 Mazurek Mirosław (ES) Systemy infrastruktury krytycznej -p.w. (F2S-DU) - P30 Projekt |
A3-L1 Kuras Romuald (ET) Metody FEM w robotyce (A3) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1S-DU-L1 Kuraś Paweł (ES) Modelowanie i analiza systemów informatycznych (F1S-DU) - L15 Laboratorium |
A3-L2 Kuras Romuald (ET) Metody FEM w robotyce (A3) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | F1-L5 Prędka Edyta (ET) Metody numeryczne (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L6 Prędka Edyta (ET) Metody numeryczne (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | |||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | |||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | |||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | |||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | |||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | |||||||
#12:15-12:30 | FS3-L2 Kuraś Paweł (ES) Wielowymiarowa analiza danych (FS0-DI s.6.) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS3-L1 Kuraś Paweł (ES) Wielowymiarowa analiza danych (FS0-DI s.6.) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3S-L3 Nycz Mariusz (ES) Bezpieczeństwo informacji w sieciach komputerowych -p.w. (F3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | FS2-L4 Dymora Paweł (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P15 Projekt |
FS2-L3 Dymora Paweł (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P15 Projekt |
F1-L1 Prędka Edyta (ET) Metody numeryczne (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L2 Prędka Edyta (ET) Metody numeryczne (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | |||||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | |||||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | |||||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | |||||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | |||||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | |||||||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | A3-L3 Kuras Romuald (ET) Metody FEM w robotyce (A3) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L8 Prędka Edyta (ET) Metody numeryczne (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
F1-L7 Prędka Edyta (ET) Metody numeryczne (F1) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS1-L5 Mazurek Mirosław (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (FS0-DI s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS2-L1 Dymora Paweł (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | |||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | |||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | |||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | |||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | |||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | |||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | FS1-L3 Smalara Krzysztof (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (FS0-DI s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS1-L4 Smalara Krzysztof (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (FS0-DI s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS1-L1 Mazurek Mirosław (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (FS0-DI s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium |
FS1-L2 Kuraś Paweł (ES) Elementy logiki i arytmetyki komputerów (FS0-DI s.2.) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||
#17:30-17:45 | --- | Piętal Michał (ES) Inżynierski projekt dyplomowy (FS0-DI s.6.) - P30 Projekt, (grupa L1), (w tyg. 2, 4, 10, 15) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
F602 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | FS2-L5 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Administracja systemów rozproszonych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P20 Projekt, (w tyg. 2-11) |
FS2-L5 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Administracja systemów rozproszonych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P20 Projekt, (w tyg. 2-11) |
F1S-DU-L1 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Projektowanie i eksploatacja sieci komputerowych I (F1S-DU) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 07:15-07:30 | |||
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 07:30-07:45 | |||
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 07:45-08:00 | |||
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 08:00-08:15 | |||
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 08:15-08:30 | |||
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 08:30-08:45 | |||
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | F3T-L4 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Projektowanie systemów i sieci komputerowych (T) (F3T) - P15 Projekt |
F3T-L5 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Projektowanie systemów i sieci komputerowych (T) (F3T) - P15 Projekt |
FS2-L1 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Administracja systemów rozproszonych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P20 Projekt |
FS2-L1 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Administracja systemów rozproszonych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P20 Projekt |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||
#10:30-10:45 | F2-L5 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe I (F2) - L25 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-14) |
F2-L5 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe I (F2) - L25 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-14) |
--- | --- | F2-L7 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe I (F2) - L25 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-14) |
F2-L7 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe I (F2) - L25 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-14) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||
#12:15-12:30 | FS2-L3 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Administracja systemów rozproszonych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P20 Projekt, (w tyg. 2-11) |
FS2-L3 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Administracja systemów rozproszonych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P20 Projekt, (w tyg. 2-11) |
--- | F1S-DU-L1 Strzałka Dominik (ES) Inżynieria systemów złożonych (F1S-DU) - P20 Projekt, Część 2. |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 12:30-12:45 | |||
12:45-13:00 | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 12:45-13:00 | |||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | F2-L1 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe I (F2) - L25 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-14) |
F2-L1 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe I (F2) - L25 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-14) |
F1S-DU-L1 Strzałka Dominik (ES) Inżynieria systemów złożonych (F1S-DU) - P20 Projekt, Część 1. |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 14:15-14:30 | |||
14:30-14:45 | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 14:30-14:45 | |||
14:45-15:00 | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 14:45-15:00 | |||
15:00-15:15 | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 15:00-15:15 | |||
15:15-15:30 | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 15:15-15:30 | |||
15:30-15:45 | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 15:30-15:45 | |||
#15:45-16:00 | FS1-L5 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe (FS0-DI s.2.) - L30 Laboratorium |
FS1-L5 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe (FS0-DI s.2.) - L30 Laboratorium |
FS1-L2 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Sieci komputerowe (FS0-DI s.2.) - L30 Laboratorium |
FS1-L2 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Sieci komputerowe (FS0-DI s.2.) - L30 Laboratorium |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 16:00-16:15 | ||||
16:15-16:30 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 16:15-16:30 | ||||
16:30-16:45 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 16:30-16:45 | ||||
16:45-17:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 16:45-17:00 | ||||
17:00-17:15 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 17:00-17:15 | ||||
17:15-17:30 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 17:15-17:30 | ||||
#17:30-17:45 | F2-L3 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe I (F2) - L25 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-14) |
F2-L3 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe I (F2) - L25 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-14) |
FS1-L4 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Sieci komputerowe (FS0-DI s.2.) - L30 Laboratorium |
FS1-L4 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Sieci komputerowe (FS0-DI s.2.) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | ||||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
F604 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | FS2-L6 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Administracja systemów rozproszonych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P20 Projekt, (w tyg. 2-11) |
FS2-L6 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Administracja systemów rozproszonych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P20 Projekt, (w tyg. 2-11) |
FS3 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Inżynierski projekt dyplomowy (FS0-DI s.6.) - P30 Projekt, (grupa L1), (w tyg. 3, 7, 8, 11, 13) |
--- | F3T-L6 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Projektowanie systemów i sieci komputerowych (T) (F3T) - P15 Projekt |
F3S-L3 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Projektowanie systemów i sieci komputerowych (S) (F3S) - P15 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 | |||||
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 | |||||
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 | |||||
08:00-08:15 | F1S-DU Bolanowski Marek (ES) Projektowanie i eksploatacja sieci komputerowych I (F1S-DU) - W20 Wykład |
--- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 | |||||
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 | ||||||
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 | ||||||
#08:45-09:00 | F2-L2 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Sieci komputerowe I (F2) - L25 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-14) |
F2-L2 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Sieci komputerowe I (F2) - L25 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-14) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 | |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | |||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | |||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | |||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | |||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | |||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | |||
#10:30-10:45 | F2-L6 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Sieci komputerowe I (F2) - L25 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-14) |
F2-L6 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Sieci komputerowe I (F2) - L25 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-14) |
F2S-DU Nycz Mariusz (ES) Optymalizacja systemów i baz danych -p.w. (F2S-DU) - W25 Wykład |
F2S-DU Nycz Mariusz (ES) Optymalizacja systemów i baz danych -p.w. (F2S-DU) - W25 Wykład |
FS2-L2 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Administracja systemów rozproszonych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P20 Projekt |
FS2-L2 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Administracja systemów rozproszonych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P20 Projekt |
F1S-DU-L1 Gerka Alicja (ES) Projektowanie i eksploatacja sieci komputerowych I (F1S-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
F1S-DU-L1 Gerka Alicja (ES) Projektowanie i eksploatacja sieci komputerowych I (F1S-DU) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||||||||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||||||||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||||||||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||||||||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||||||||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||||||||
#12:15-12:30 | FS2-L4 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Administracja systemów rozproszonych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P20 Projekt, (w tyg. 2-11) |
FS2-L4 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Administracja systemów rozproszonych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P20 Projekt, (w tyg. 2-11) |
--- | --- | Mazurek Mirosław (ES) Struktury danych w medycynie (FIM0-DI s.2.) - P15 Projekt, (grupa L3) |
--- | Dymora Paweł (ES) Struktury danych w medycynie (FIM0-DI s.2.) - P15 Projekt, (grupa L1) |
Mazurek Mirosław (ES) Struktury danych w medycynie (FIM0-DI s.2.) - P15 Projekt, (grupa L2) |
--- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | |||||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | |||||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | |||||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | |||||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | |||||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | |||||
#14:00-14:15 | F2-L4 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Sieci komputerowe I (F2) - L25 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-14) |
F2-L4 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Sieci komputerowe I (F2) - L25 Laboratorium, (w tyg. 2-14) |
FS2-L6 Dymora Paweł (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P15 Projekt |
FS2-L5 Dymora Paweł (ES) Administracja systemów bazodanowych (FS0-DI s.4.) - P15 Projekt |
F3T-L5 Gerka Alicja (ES) Projektowanie systemów i sieci komputerowych (T) (F3T) - L15 Laboratorium |
F3S-L3 Gerka Alicja (ES) Projektowanie systemów i sieci komputerowych (S) (F3S) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | FS1-L1 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe (FS0-DI s.2.) - L30 Laboratorium |
FS1-L1 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe (FS0-DI s.2.) - L30 Laboratorium |
F3T-L4 Gerka Alicja (ES) Projektowanie systemów i sieci komputerowych (T) (F3T) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | |||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | |||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 | |||
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 | |||
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 | |||
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 | |||
#17:30-17:45 | FS3 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Inżynierski projekt dyplomowy (FS0-DI s.6.) - P30 Projekt, (grupa L1), (w tyg. 1) |
FS3 Bolanowski Marek (ES) Inżynierski projekt dyplomowy (FS0-DI s.6.) - P30 Projekt, (grupa L1), (w tyg. 6, 12, 14) |
FS1-L3 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe (FS0-DI s.2.) - L30 Laboratorium |
FS1-L3 Paszkiewicz Andrzej (ES) Sieci komputerowe (FS0-DI s.2.) - L30 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 | ||||
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 | ||||
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 | ||||
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 | ||||
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 | ||||
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 | ||||
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
K32 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | E1-L1 Jakubczyk Dorota (FF) Fizyka II (E1) - L15 Laboratorium |
E1-L2 Jakubczyk Dorota (FF) Fizyka II (E1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | E1-L3 Jakubczyk Dorota (FF) Fizyka II (E1) - L15 Laboratorium |
--- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
V8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Ochab Barbara (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (E2) - K30 Lektorat |
Ochab Barbara (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (E2) - K30 Lektorat |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | Fleszar Mateusz (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F2) - K30 Lektorat |
Fleszar Mateusz (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F2) - K30 Lektorat |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
V9 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | A2 Wawrzkiewicz Justyna (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (A2) - K30 Lektorat |
A2 Wawrzkiewicz Justyna (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (A2) - K30 Lektorat |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Szal Mateusz (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T1) - K30 Lektorat |
Szal Mateusz (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T1) - K30 Lektorat |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | Kosturek-Dybaś Kamila (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F2) - K30 Lektorat |
Kosturek-Dybaś Kamila (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F2) - K30 Lektorat |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
J001 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Oleksiewicz Barbara (CJ) Język obcy w nauce i technice (E1-DU) - K30 Lektorat |
Oleksiewicz Barbara (CJ) Język obcy w nauce i technice (E1-DU) - K30 Lektorat |
Wyrostek Anna (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (A2) - K30 Lektorat |
Wyrostek Anna (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (A2) - K30 Lektorat |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | A1-DU Gajdek Tomasz (CJ) Język angielski w nauce i technice (A1-DU) - K30 Lektorat |
A1-DU Gajdek Tomasz (CJ) Język angielski w nauce i technice (A1-DU) - K30 Lektorat |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 | ||
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
J002 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
J003 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | A2-DU Paluch Magdalena (CJ) Język angielski w nauce i technice (A2-DU) - K30 Lektorat |
A2-DU Paluch Magdalena (CJ) Język angielski w nauce i technice (A2-DU) - K30 Lektorat |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 | ||
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 | ||
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Jagiełło Małgorzata (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T2) - K30 Lektorat |
Jagiełło Małgorzata (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T2) - K30 Lektorat |
#08:45-09:00 | ||
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | A3 Kania Katarzyna (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (A3) - K30 Lektorat |
A3 Kania Katarzyna (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (A3) - K30 Lektorat |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | M1 Bieniasz Magdalena (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (M1) - K30 Lektorat |
M1 Bieniasz Magdalena (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (M1) - K30 Lektorat |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
J004 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Kalandyk Izabela (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F3) - K30 Lektorat |
Kalandyk Izabela (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F3) - K30 Lektorat |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Kalandyk Izabela (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (E3) - K30 Lektorat |
Kalandyk Izabela (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (E3) - K30 Lektorat |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | F2 Doroszkiewicz Małgorzata (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F2) - K30 Lektorat |
F2 Doroszkiewicz Małgorzata (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F2) - K30 Lektorat |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | Mazurek Jolanta (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (M1) - K30 Lektorat |
Mazurek Jolanta (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (M1) - K30 Lektorat |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
J005 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | T1 Kolasa Ewa (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T1) - K30 Lektorat |
T1 Kolasa Ewa (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T1) - K30 Lektorat |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | Jagiełło Małgorzata (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (M1) - K30 Lektorat |
Jagiełło Małgorzata (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (M1) - K30 Lektorat |
--- | --- | --- | --- | Paluch Magdalena (CJ) Język angielski w nauce i technice (A1-DU) - K30 Lektorat |
Paluch Magdalena (CJ) Język angielski w nauce i technice (A1-DU) - K30 Lektorat |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 | ||
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 | ||
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 | ||
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
J006 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | E1-DU Bieniasz Magdalena (CJ) Język obcy w nauce i technice (E1-DU) - K30 Lektorat |
E1-DU Bieniasz Magdalena (CJ) Język obcy w nauce i technice (E1-DU) - K30 Lektorat |
Jagusztyn Iwona (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T2) - K30 Lektorat |
Jagusztyn Iwona (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T2) - K30 Lektorat |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Jagusztyn Iwona (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (E3) - K30 Lektorat |
Jagusztyn Iwona (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (E3) - K30 Lektorat |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
J118 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
J202 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | T2 Bieniasz Magdalena (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T2) - K30 Lektorat |
T2 Bieniasz Magdalena (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T2) - K30 Lektorat |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | Mazurek Jolanta (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F2) - K30 Lektorat |
Mazurek Jolanta (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F2) - K30 Lektorat |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
J207 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Kosturek-Dybaś Kamila (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T2) - K30 Lektorat |
Kosturek-Dybaś Kamila (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T2) - K30 Lektorat |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Potocka Karolina (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T1) - K30 Lektorat |
Potocka Karolina (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T1) - K30 Lektorat |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
J208 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Kurek Katarzyna (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F3) - K30 Lektorat |
Kurek Katarzyna (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F3) - K30 Lektorat |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Piątkiewicz Paweł (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (A3) - K30 Lektorat |
Piątkiewicz Paweł (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (A3) - K30 Lektorat |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
J301 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Lach Helena (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F3) - K30 Lektorat |
Lach Helena (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F3) - K30 Lektorat |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Lach Helena (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T1) - K30 Lektorat |
Lach Helena (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T1) - K30 Lektorat |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | Kurek Katarzyna (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F2) - K30 Lektorat |
Kurek Katarzyna (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F2) - K30 Lektorat |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
J302 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | F1-DU Potocka Karolina (CJ) Język angielski w nauce i technice (F1-DU) - P30 Projekt |
F1-DU Potocka Karolina (CJ) Język angielski w nauce i technice (F1-DU) - P30 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
J303 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Sękowski Kamil (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (E3) - K30 Lektorat |
Sękowski Kamil (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (E3) - K30 Lektorat |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | Wawrzkiewicz Justyna (CJ) Język angielski w nauce i technice (F1-DU) - P30 Projekt |
Wawrzkiewicz Justyna (CJ) Język angielski w nauce i technice (F1-DU) - P30 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
J304 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | E2 Młodochowska Katarzyna (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (E2) - K30 Lektorat |
E2 Młodochowska Katarzyna (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (E2) - K30 Lektorat |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
J305 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Mamczur Magdalena (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F3) - K30 Lektorat |
Mamczur Magdalena (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (F3) - K30 Lektorat |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Mamczur Magdalena (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T1) - K30 Lektorat |
Mamczur Magdalena (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (T1) - K30 Lektorat |
#10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
J306 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Oleksiewicz Barbara (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (E2) - K30 Lektorat |
Oleksiewicz Barbara (CJ) Język obcy - lektorat z języka angielskiego (E2) - K30 Lektorat |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | Szal Mateusz (CJ) Język angielski w nauce i technice (F1-DU) - P30 Projekt |
Szal Mateusz (CJ) Język angielski w nauce i technice (F1-DU) - P30 Projekt |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 | ||
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 | ||
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 | ||
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 | ||
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 | ||
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 | ||
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
Hala PRz | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | T1-C1, T1-C2 Naucz 5 (CS) Wychowanie fizyczne cz.2. (T1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
T1-C1, T1-C2 Naucz 5 (CS) Wychowanie fizyczne cz.2. (T1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
--- | --- | F1-C1, F1-C2 Naucz 3 (CS) Wychowanie fizyczne cz.2. (F1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
F1-C1, F1-C2 Naucz 3 (CS) Wychowanie fizyczne cz.2. (F1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
#08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 | ||||
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 | ||||
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 | ||||
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 | ||||
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 | ||||
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 | ||||
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | A1-C1, A1-C2 Naucz 1 (CS) Wychowanie fizyczne cz.2. (A1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
A1-C1, A1-C2 Naucz 1 (CS) Wychowanie fizyczne cz.2. (A1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
--- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 | ||
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 | ||
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 | ||
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 | ||
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 | ||
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 | ||
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | E1-C1, E1-C2 Naucz 2 (CS) Wychowanie fizyczne cz.2. (E1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
E1-C1, E1-C2 Naucz 2 (CS) Wychowanie fizyczne cz.2. (E1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
M1-C1 Naucz 4 (CS) Wychowanie fizyczne cz.2. (M1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
M1-C1 Naucz 4 (CS) Wychowanie fizyczne cz.2. (M1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
F1-C3, F1-C4 Naucz 3 (CS) Wychowanie fizyczne cz.2. (F1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
F1-C3, F1-C4 Naucz 3 (CS) Wychowanie fizyczne cz.2. (F1) - C30 Ćwiczenia |
--- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 | ||||||
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 | ||||||
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 | ||||||
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 | ||||||
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 | ||||||
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 | ||||||
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
Basen ROSiR | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |
Basen_ROSiR | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poniedziałek A | Poniedziałek B | Wtorek A | Wtorek B | Środa A | Środa B | Czwartek A | Czwartek B | Piątek A | Piątek B | ||
#07:00-07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #07:00-07:15 |
07:15-07:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:15-07:30 |
07:30-07:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:30-07:45 |
07:45-08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 07:45-08:00 |
08:00-08:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:00-08:15 |
08:15-08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:15-08:30 |
08:30-08:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 08:30-08:45 |
#08:45-09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #08:45-09:00 |
09:00-09:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:00-09:15 |
09:15-09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:15-09:30 |
09:30-09:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:30-09:45 |
09:45-10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 09:45-10:00 |
10:00-10:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:00-10:15 |
10:15-10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:15-10:30 |
#10:30-10:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #10:30-10:45 |
10:45-11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10:45-11:00 |
11:00-11:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:00-11:15 |
11:15-11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:15-11:30 |
11:30-11:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:30-11:45 |
11:45-12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:45-12:00 |
12:00-12:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:00-12:15 |
#12:15-12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #12:15-12:30 |
12:30-12:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:30-12:45 |
12:45-13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:45-13:00 |
13:00-13:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:00-13:15 |
13:15-13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:15-13:30 |
13:30-13:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:30-13:45 |
13:45-14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:45-14:00 |
#14:00-14:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #14:00-14:15 |
14:15-14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:15-14:30 |
14:30-14:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:30-14:45 |
14:45-15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14:45-15:00 |
15:00-15:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:00-15:15 |
15:15-15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:15-15:30 |
15:30-15:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:30-15:45 |
#15:45-16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #15:45-16:00 |
16:00-16:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:00-16:15 |
16:15-16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:15-16:30 |
16:30-16:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:30-16:45 |
16:45-17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16:45-17:00 |
17:00-17:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:00-17:15 |
17:15-17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:15-17:30 |
#17:30-17:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | #17:30-17:45 |
17:45-18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17:45-18:00 |
18:00-18:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:00-18:15 |
18:15-18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:15-18:30 |
18:30-18:45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:30-18:45 |
18:45-19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18:45-19:00 |
19:00-19:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 19:00-19:15 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.2.3 on 4/26/22 9:02 PM |